2021-04-25 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

福山大
メンバー15人
4-3
試合終了
東亜大
メンバー17人
広島文化学園大
メンバー48人
1-0
試合終了
吉備国際大
メンバー142人
徳山大
メンバー88人
3-0
試合終了
環太平洋大
メンバー227人
日高リトルシニア(北海道)
1-8
試合終了
余市リトルシニア
メンバー3人
札幌栄リトルシニア
5-6
試合終了
恵庭リトルシニア
メンバー2人
旭川西リトルシニア
メンバー1人
9-0
試合終了
室蘭リトルシニア
札幌東リトルシニア
7-3
試合終了
函館港西リトルシニア
苫小牧西リトルシニア
0-10
試合終了
札幌豊平東リトルシニア
札幌白石リトルシニア
3-7
試合終了
とかち帯広リトルシニア
大空リトルシニア
メンバー2人
9-4
試合終了
空知滝川リトルシニア
石狩中央リトルシニア
0-12
試合終了
小樽リトルシニア
メンバー2人
苫小牧リトルシニア
メンバー4人
6-0
試合終了
函館東リトルシニア
旭川北稜リトルシニア
7-12
試合終了
北広島リトルシニア
メンバー3人
札幌円山リトルシニア
2-13
試合終了
札幌中央リトルシニア
札幌新琴似リトルシニア
メンバー8人
6-0
試合終了
釧路リトルシニア
岩見沢リトルシニア
メンバー1人
3-9
試合終了
札幌西リトルシニア
札幌北リトルシニア
メンバー2人
9-4
試合終了
洞爺湖リトルシニア
メンバー1人
札幌南リトルシニア
2-1
試合終了
札幌羊ケ丘リトルシニア
千歳リトルシニア
メンバー1人
4-6
試合終了
札幌真駒内リトルシニア
メンバー3人
あきる野ボーイズ
1-6
試合終了
城東ボーイズ
メンバー2人
八王子桑都ボーイズ
試合前
見どころ
東京城南ボーイズ
メンバー22人
川越昂太郎 三澤響
城東ボーイズ
メンバー2人
試合前
見どころ
成田ボーイズ
つくば学園ボーイズ
メンバー6人
4-2
試合終了
宮城仙北ボーイズ
メンバー3人
江戸崎ボーイズ
メンバー23人
3-5
試合終了
那須野ケ原ボーイズ
県央宇都宮ボーイズ
メンバー15人
9-2
試合終了
霞ヶ浦高等学校附属中学校ボーイズ
メンバー21人
生田目博之介
山形東部ボーイズ
8-1
試合終了
筑西田宮ボーイズ
メンバー1人
八王子桑都ボーイズ or
東京城南ボーイズの勝者
試合前
見どころ
東村山中央ボーイズ
メンバー2人
大田水門ボーイズ
メンバー5人
試合前
見どころ
八千代ボーイズ
メンバー21人
武蔵狭山ボーイズ
メンバー5人
8-4
試合終了
藤岡ボーイズ
千曲ボーイズ
7-5
試合終了
高崎ボーイズ
メンバー1人
春日部ボーイズ
メンバー6人
11-6
試合終了
狭山中央ボーイズ
麻生ボーイズ
メンバー2人
試合前
見どころ
横浜南中央ボーイズ or
湘南ボーイズの勝者
横浜南ボーイズ
メンバー6人
試合前
見どころ
都筑中央ボーイズ
メンバー5人
横浜瀬谷ボーイズ
メンバー28人
試合前
見どころ
相模ボーイズ
メンバー35人
6-5
試合終了
綾瀬ボーイズ
つくば学園ボーイズ
メンバー6人
10-9
試合終了
那須野ケ原ボーイズ
県央宇都宮ボーイズ
メンバー15人
7-3
試合終了
山形東部ボーイズ
or
東村山中央ボーイズの勝者
試合前
見どころ
大田水門ボーイズ or
八千代ボーイズの勝者
武蔵狭山ボーイズ
メンバー5人
6-5
試合終了
千曲ボーイズ
狭山西武ボーイズ
メンバー4人
伊藤望幸
3-0
試合終了
春日部ボーイズ
メンバー6人
麻生ボーイズ or
の勝者
試合前
見どころ
横浜南ボーイズ or
都筑中央ボーイズの勝者
横浜瀬谷ボーイズ or
の勝者
試合前
見どころ
相模ボーイズ
メンバー35人
京都両洋
メンバー4人
10-11
試合終了
立命館
メンバー6人
塔南
メンバー9人
9-0
試合終了
北稜
メンバー2人
綾部
メンバー3人
6-3
試合終了
京都共栄
メンバー8人
初芝立命館
メンバー21人
0-1
試合終了
大手前
メンバー17人
関西創価
メンバー20人
12-0
試合終了
阿武野
メンバー11人
千里
メンバー24人
9-8
試合終了
布施工
メンバー18人
履正社
メンバー75人
森田大翔 元木翔大 岩崎峻典
14-0
試合終了
寝屋川
メンバー19人
岸和田産
メンバー13人
18-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
泉鳥取・りんくう翔南
メンバー8人
上宮太子
メンバー6人
1-0
試合終了
布施
メンバー17人
堺西
メンバー7人
32-0
試合終了
長吉
メンバー2人
大産大付
メンバー18人
31-0
試合終了
大阪市立
メンバー10人
関大北陽
メンバー20人
髙橋汰市
1-0
試合終了
大阪府教育センター付
メンバー7人
常翔学園
メンバー15人
16-1
試合終了
貝塚・堺上・長野・福泉・岬
大体大浪商
メンバー11人
11-1
試合終了
岸和田
メンバー14人
大阪学芸
メンバー3人
1-0
試合終了
河南
メンバー15人
大阪電通大高
メンバー22人
0-1
試合終了
英真学園
メンバー22人
豊島
メンバー8人
15-8
試合終了
松原
メンバー11人
市岡
メンバー2人
0-12
試合終了
大塚
メンバー18人
金光大阪
メンバー14人
35-0
試合終了
羽衣学園
メンバー7人

メンバー13人
7-0
試合終了
関西大倉
メンバー13人
柴島
メンバー10人
4-14
試合終了
大商学園
メンバー13人
近大泉州
メンバー24人
6-5
試合終了
山田
メンバー21人
大冠
メンバー9人
10-6
試合終了
上宮
メンバー19人
吉岡伶 天野悠太
東海大大阪仰星
メンバー39人
11-0
試合終了
渋谷
メンバー18人
太成学院大高
メンバー21人
5-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
泉尾工
メンバー12人
城東工科
メンバー16人
0-9
試合終了
近大付
メンバー40人
家入丞
大商大堺
メンバー28人
6-13
試合終了
大阪
メンバー16人
汎愛
メンバー12人
10-3
試合終了
信太
メンバー9人

メンバー23人
10-9
試合終了
桃山学院
メンバー11人
中央農・片山
0-22
試合終了
富山中部
富山南
11-12
試合終了
福岡(富山)
富山国際大付
メンバー1人
1-8
試合終了
富山工
南砺福野
11-0
試合終了
呉羽
メンバー1人

メンバー43人
2-5
試合終了
一宮南
メンバー1人
愛知啓成
メンバー23人
14-4
試合終了
津島(愛知)
小牧工
メンバー2人
12-8
試合終了
西春
愛知黎明
メンバー21人
10-0
試合終了
小牧
メンバー2人

メンバー18人
1-11
試合終了
誠信
メンバー26人
尾北
メンバー6人
9-4
試合終了
清林館
メンバー29人
津島東
メンバー2人
11-2
試合終了
小牧南
メンバー4人
杏和
メンバー1人
12-1
試合終了
木曽川
メンバー5人
稲沢・稲東・犬南
0-10
試合終了
新川
メンバー3人
一宮
4-3
試合終了
江南
メンバー1人
博多工
メンバー2人
0-7
試合終了
春日
メンバー1人
福岡第一
メンバー31人
6-3
試合終了
福岡工大城東
メンバー22人
筑陽学園
メンバー21人
佐藤陽岳
5-2
試合終了
福岡中央
メンバー1人
福大若葉
0-8
試合終了
九産大九州
メンバー20人
カナフレックス
メンバー46人
7-4
試合終了
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
浦和リトルシニア
メンバー49人
今井大地 田中大貴
13-5
試合終了
小平リトルシニア
デトロイト・タイガース
メンバー37人
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
カンザスシティ・ロイヤルズ
メンバー42人
ボストン・レッドソックス
メンバー39人
2-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
シアトル・マリナーズ
メンバー56人
ミネソタ・ツインズ
メンバー39人
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
ピッツバーグ・パイレーツ
メンバー45人
セントルイス・カージナルス
メンバー42人
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
シンシナティ・レッズ
メンバー44人
シカゴ・カブス
メンバー38人
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
ミルウォーキー・ブルワーズ
メンバー37人
ニューヨーク・メッツ
メンバー32人
1-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
ワシントン・ナショナルズ
メンバー18人
ヒューストン・アストロズ
メンバー44人
16-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
ロサンゼルス・エンゼルス・オブ・アナハイム
メンバー38人
アーロン・スレイガーズ
クリーブランド・インディアンス
メンバー39人
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
ニューヨーク・ヤンキース
メンバー37人
タンパベイ・レイズ
メンバー51人
5-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
トロント・ブルージェイズ
メンバー40人
ボルチモア・オリオールズ
メンバー36人
ジョン・ミーンズ
2-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
オークランド・アスレチックス
メンバー48人
冨岡聖平
シカゴ・ホワイトソックス
メンバー37人
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
テキサス・レンジャーズ
メンバー45人
アトランタ・ブレーブス
メンバー40人
試合前
見どころ
アリゾナ・ダイヤモンドバックス
メンバー39人
東京農業大学北海道オホーツク
メンバー92人
古間木大登
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
函館大
メンバー73人
村田澪斗
広島大
メンバー36人
5-10
試合終了
広島経済大
メンバー79人
山根良太 安岡拳児
新潟ボーイズ
0-5
試合終了
狭山西武ボーイズ
メンバー4人
伊藤望幸
鹿島学園
メンバー45人
0-1
試合終了
石岡一
メンバー28人
服部皓太 鈴木翔太 河野樹
常総学院
メンバー72人
伊藤地宏 鹿田優 石川大翔
10-0
試合終了
境(茨城)
メンバー27人
会津・県南連合
6-5
試合終了
喜多方
東北公益文科大
メンバー69人
1-10
試合終了
石巻専修大
メンバー75人
九州大
メンバー37人
0-32
試合終了
福岡大
メンバー129人
竹下慶
青森中央学院大
メンバー50人
7-8
試合終了
八戸学院大
メンバー93人
平尾柊翔 尾嵜健人 畠山宗
日本文理大
メンバー235人
4-8
試合終了
西日本工業大
メンバー54人
牟田口光太郎 隅田知一郎
畝傍
メンバー2人
1-0
試合終了
大淀
メンバー3人
花園大
メンバー28人
試合前
見どころ
京都先端科学大
メンバー96人
高崎商
メンバー10人
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
太田
メンバー10人
松蔭大
メンバー79人
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
桐蔭横浜大
メンバー145人
メンディス海
岐阜大
メンバー24人
11-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
岐阜聖徳学園大
メンバー89人
呉昭和リトルシニア
10-1
試合終了
広島佐伯リトルシニア
メンバー2人
広島安芸リトルシニア
8-0
試合終了
広島北リトルシニア
東広島リトルシニア
4-6
試合終了
広島瀬戸内リトルシニア
メンバー2人
尾道リトルシニア
メンバー1人
9-2
試合終了
福山リトルシニア
メンバー1人
桜井リトルシニア
試合前
見どころ
北摂リトルシニア
メンバー2人
横浜
メンバー57人
安達大和 金井慎之介 山田烈士
14-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
相洋
メンバー37人
渡邊怜斗
甲府城西
メンバー6人
7-0
試合終了
甲府西
メンバー3人
敦賀工
メンバー18人
8-4
試合終了
足羽
メンバー16人
富山高専
1-2
試合終了
石動
高朋
メンバー14人
2-4
試合終了
富山東
高岡第一
メンバー10人
8-0
試合終了
富山
小杉
メンバー1人
9-2
試合終了
大門(富山)
湯本
メンバー1人
0-1
試合終了
小名浜海星
木更津総合
メンバー50人
菊地弘樹 三富大輝
9-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
松戸六実
メンバー7人
千葉経済大付
メンバー38人
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京学館浦安
メンバー29人
山本蘭司
我孫子東
メンバー25人
8-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉日大一
メンバー23人
東京学館船橋
メンバー30人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
一宮商(千葉)
メンバー3人
幕張総合
メンバー30人
村山亮介
12-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
市松戸
メンバー27人
中央学院
メンバー46人
塚越隆誠 細谷怜央
8-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉英和
メンバー21人
県立船橋
メンバー24人
荒井皐
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉黎明
メンバー21人
小松明峰
メンバー2人
4-3
試合終了
大聖寺
久慈
メンバー7人
15-0
試合終了
福岡工(岩手)
半田
7-2
試合終了
東海商
半田農
1-7
試合終了
知多翔洋
富山ベースボールクラブ
メンバー19人
10-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
全新潟ブラックス
NTT西日本
メンバー37人
藤井健平
1-0
試合終了
西部ガス
メンバー28人
王子
メンバー35人
鈴木大智
9-1
試合終了
日本生命
メンバー30人
山梨球友クラブ
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
全川崎クラブ
メンバー8人
GOOD・JOB硬式野球部
メンバー19人
0-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜金港クラブ
メンバー24人
福島西
10-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
学法福島
メンバー27人
齊藤海大
本宮
メンバー1人
0-28
試合終了
橘(福島)
メンバー1人
学法石川
メンバー68人
黒川凱星 内海陽貴 櫻井陽斗
10-3
試合終了
白河旭
メンバー2人
須賀川桐陽
1-22
試合終了
光南
メンバー20人
烏山
7-6
試合終了
黒磯
栃木商
0-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
佐野日大
メンバー42人
青木琢実 鈴木空 丸山詩温
創志学園
メンバー42人
坪井洸之介 川端師童 竹本佑
7-0
試合終了
水島工
メンバー2人
関西
メンバー46人
堀柊那
3-10
試合終了
総社南
メンバー4人
岡山城東
3-10
試合終了
倉敷工
メンバー15人
十和田工
3-5
試合終了
七戸
神奈川綾瀬リトルシニア
メンバー19人
4-8
試合終了
東練馬リトルシニア
メンバー19人
宮本恭佑 藤崎理央 古畑雄大
調布リトルシニア
メンバー2人
0-5
試合終了
取手リトルシニア
メンバー92人
坂本慎太郎 荒井優聖
栃木下野リトルシニア
1-0
試合終了
水戸リトルシニア
メンバー3人
浦和リトルシニア
メンバー49人
今井大地 田中大貴
13-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
小平リトルシニア
川口リトルシニア
メンバー1人
五十嵐将斗
0-7
試合終了
佐倉リトルシニア
メンバー48人
中村虎汰郎
平塚リトルシニア
12-5
試合終了
船橋リトルシニア
武蔵府中リトルシニア
メンバー3人
8-2
試合終了
小田原足柄リトルシニア
瀬谷リトルシニア
メンバー1人
6-9
試合終了
江戸川中央リトルシニア
メンバー64人
森山竜之輔 箱山遥人
奈良ヤング
4-9
試合終了
奈良北ボーイズ
コロラド・ロッキーズ
メンバー39人
5-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
フィラデルフィア・フィリーズ
メンバー34人
神戸国際大
メンバー16人
宮崎航大 辰村悠輔
0-10
試合終了
大阪産業大
メンバー258人
帝京大
メンバー84人
岡野佑大 島野圭太
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
日本体育大
メンバー160人
矢澤宏太
日本ウェルネススポーツ大
メンバー140人
6-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
玉川大
メンバー64人
東海大熊本星翔
メンバー44人
植田麗
3-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
宮崎商
メンバー44人
日立工
メンバー2人
6-4
試合終了
土浦湖北
メンバー18人
酒田西
0-16
試合終了
酒田光陵
関東学園大
メンバー57人
佐藤飛翔
8-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
新潟医療福祉大
メンバー117人
桐敷拓馬
作新学院大
メンバー68人
野々村侑隼
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
平成国際大
メンバー112人
田中彗
神戸学院大
メンバー105人
0-1
試合終了
大阪学院大
メンバー192人
上田蓮
智弁和歌山
メンバー42人
徳丸天晴 青山達史 武元一輝
10-2
試合終了
和歌山南陵
メンバー19人
共栄大
メンバー153人
角田匠 小向直樹
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京国際大
メンバー228人
重川恵詩
崇城大
メンバー9人
2-4
試合終了
熊本学園大
メンバー29人
宮崎公立大
メンバー3人
9-0
試合終了
南九州大
慶応大
メンバー139人
渡部遼人 正木智也 朝日晴人
4-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治大
メンバー125人
菅原謙伸 杉崎成 宗山塁
鹿児島国際大
メンバー18人
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
第一工科大
メンバー38人
須長三郎
聖隷クリストファー大
メンバー25人
1-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
常葉大学浜松キャンパス
メンバー42人
東海学園大
メンバー139人
5-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
名城大
メンバー85人
東京大(準硬式)
メンバー18人
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
慶応大(準硬式)
メンバー58人
高知工科大
メンバー50人
3-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
高知大
メンバー21人
聖カタリナ大
メンバー42人
3-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
四国学院大
メンバー115人
能登川
3-14
試合終了
彦根工
滋賀学園
メンバー67人
阿字悠真
13-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
伊吹
メンバー1人
綾羽
メンバー29人
草野友雅
4-2
試合終了
北大津
メンバー7人
愛工大名電
メンバー47人
秋葉奨太 田村俊介 倉野光生
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
東邦
メンバー61人
知崎滉平 落合智哉 翠理良
桜丘(愛知)
メンバー22人
0-18
試合終了
享栄
メンバー34人
肥田優心 竹山日向
市岐阜商
メンバー18人
6-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
県岐阜商
メンバー59人
内藤大輔 高木翔斗 野崎慎裕
鹿児島実
メンバー32人
城下拡
7-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
藤蔭
メンバー43人
松石信八
三次
1-8
試合終了
広島商
メンバー46人
瀧本賢司
呉港
メンバー16人
3-2
試合終了
英数学館
メンバー10人
山陽
メンバー21人
5-3
試合終了
武田
メンバー60人
田中幹大
東播磨
メンバー34人
0-7
試合終了
神戸弘陵
メンバー45人
藤本康生 時澤健斗 田中大夢

メンバー20人
5-0
試合終了
武庫荘総合
メンバー15人
斉藤汰直
尼崎小田
メンバー9人
0-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
報徳学園
メンバー56人
南條碧斗 花田大雅 久野悠斗
神港学園
メンバー35人
三木勇人 加藤大
6-2
試合終了
市尼崎
メンバー28人
米山航平
高田(三重)
メンバー4人
0-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
松阪商
メンバー19人
北村音湧
津田学園
メンバー35人
川瀬誠也 佐川竜朗 窪田勇成
9-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
白山(三重)
メンバー31人
町健大
横浜清風(軟式)
メンバー6人
0-1
試合終了
横浜(軟式)
メンバー5人
帝京安積
メンバー3人
4-6
試合終了
安積黎明
郡山商
メンバー1人
3-7
試合終了
日大東北
メンバー58人
白石大葵
安来
0-1
試合終了
浜田
メンバー28人
大田
メンバー3人
11-1
試合終了
明誠
メンバー7人
昌平
メンバー68人
吉野創士 田村廉 吉川優一朗
7-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
狭山清陵
メンバー20人
大宮北
メンバー20人
8-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
山村学園
メンバー65人
川越東
メンバー45人
矢矧慶多
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
早大本庄
メンバー21人
川越工
メンバー20人
3-11
試合終了
スタメン情報
大宮東
メンバー38人
盛岡農
1-2
試合終了
平舘
江南義塾盛岡
0-18
試合終了
盛岡工
静岡
メンバー43人
高須大雅 亀井海夏人 池田惟音
8-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
掛川東
メンバー32人
御殿場西
メンバー31人
1-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
磐田東
メンバー30人
掛川西
メンバー41人
沢山優介 榊原遼太郎 大石卓哉
8-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
伊東商
メンバー20人
三島南
メンバー34人
前田銀治
9-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
島田工
メンバー23人
新田
メンバー30人
0-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
明徳義塾
メンバー91人
吉村優聖歩 寺地隆成 池邉由伸
高田
メンバー4人
9-6
試合終了
釜石
メンバー1人
花北青雲
メンバー1人
10-2
試合終了
遠野緑峰
メンバー2人
西京(山口)
メンバー11人
6-8
試合終了
下関国際
メンバー52人
加藤進之介
山形学院
メンバー18人
5-4
試合終了
山形中央
メンバー20人
青森
7-6
試合終了
青森山田
メンバー56人
堀内友輔 加藤優 藤森粋七丞
弘前南
4-4
試合終了
弘前東
メンバー6人
弘前学院聖愛
メンバー27人
10-0
試合終了
弘前実業
メンバー2人
八戸学院光星
メンバー77人
仲井宗基 洗平歩人 横山永遠
10-2
試合終了
八戸西
メンバー43人
福島蓮
むつ工
12-7
試合終了
大間
希望が丘
メンバー10人
10-0
試合終了
古賀竟成館
メンバー1人
嘉穂東
メンバー1人
5-3
試合終了
稲築志耕館
北園キングホークス
3-4
試合終了
上青木ポニーズ
東海大山形
メンバー41人
大河原翔
8-15
試合終了
山形城北
メンバー9人
サンフランシスコ・ジャイアンツ
メンバー41人
2-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
マイアミ・マーリンズ
メンバー40人
ロサンゼルス・ドジャース
メンバー40人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
サンディエゴ・パドレス
メンバー38人
ダルビッシュ有
京都大
メンバー59人
試合前
見どころ
関西学院大
メンバー186人
佐藤太紀 小川将信 古川雅也
静岡理工科大
メンバー16人
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
常葉大学静岡草薙キャンパス
メンバー37人
米子東
メンバー21人
4-1
試合終了
鳥取商
メンバー8人
広島西リトルシニア
メンバー2人
12-0
試合終了
広島鯉城リトルシニア
三原中央リトルシニア
2-6
試合終了
福山東リトルシニア
広島中央リトルシニア
0-3
試合終了
福山中央リトルシニア
呉中央リトルシニア
11-0
試合終了
高陽リトルシニア
北海道教育大学函館校
メンバー1人
1-11
試合終了
旭川大
メンバー17人
京都リトルシニア
試合前
見どころ
大阪福島リトルシニア
メンバー14人
千葉緑リトルシニア
メンバー4人
6-3
試合終了
海老名リトルシニア
上尾リトルシニア
メンバー1人
3-4
試合終了
東村山リトルシニア
世田谷西リトルシニア
メンバー15人
足立然 山本勇太 飯田陽斗
11-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
宇都宮リトルシニア
メンバー20人
佐野リトルシニア
メンバー1人
7-4
試合終了
練馬北リトルシニア
メンバー3人
横浜東金沢リトルシニア
メンバー16人
飯塚龍之助 淺田陽樹
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
八千代中央リトルシニア
メンバー18人
富士河口湖リトルシニア
4-10
試合終了
青葉緑東リトルシニア
メンバー1人
木更津リトルシニア
9-8
試合終了
浜松南リトルシニア
東板橋リトルシニア
メンバー1人
0-8
試合終了
静岡裾野リトルシニア
メンバー10人
井上葵來
奈良西リトルシニア
10-0
試合終了
香芝ボーイズ
千葉商
メンバー24人
2-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
成田
メンバー27人
流通経済大柏
メンバー36人
7-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
茂原北陵
メンバー15人
日体大柏
メンバー23人
コッシーオアダムカツ
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
富里
メンバー18人
安井羽空
習志野
メンバー47人
栗山護一 櫻井亨佑 成田悠真
9-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉明徳
メンバー31人
八千代松陰
メンバー43人
8-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海大浦安
メンバー29人
市立船橋
メンバー37人
片野優羽
9-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
安房拓心
メンバー24人
東海大市原望洋
メンバー48人
4-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京学館
メンバー30人
粟飯原龍之介
藤代
メンバー28人
6-1
試合終了
下妻一
メンバー23人
木村優介
霞ヶ浦
メンバー66人
宮崎莉汰 日渡騰輝 飯塚恒介
2-6
試合終了
水城
メンバー26人
樫村佳歩 横塚洋介
東日本国際大
メンバー186人
長沼亜楠
1-0
試合終了
山形大
メンバー8人
岩手大
メンバー27人
1-7
試合終了
富士大
メンバー192人
高橋怜大 山城響
久留米工業大
メンバー51人
3-4
試合終了
近畿大学産業理工学部
メンバー55人
奈良朱雀
12-0
試合終了
帝塚山
メンバー5人
広島修道大
メンバー61人
5-4
試合終了
近畿大学工学部
メンバー53人
石伊雄太 久保田大斗
羽咋
メンバー1人
6-4
試合終了
大聖寺実
金沢市工
メンバー1人
0-7
試合終了
金沢龍谷
メンバー1人
井上透摩
内海・武豊
1-8
試合終了
大府
新潟コンマーシャル倶楽部
0-6
試合終了
千曲川硬式野球クラブ
メンバー26人
東芝
メンバー33人
北山比呂 吉村貢司郎
0-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
三菱重工West
メンバー48人
八木彬 森翔平
日本新薬
メンバー31人
舩曳海 肥後皓介
1-0
試合終了
シティライト岡山
メンバー30人
ゴールドジム・ベースボールクラブ
メンバー29人
天久翔斗
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
鹿島レインボーズ
メンバー1人
茨城ゴールデンゴールズ
メンバー4人
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
全足利クラブ
メンバー28人
会津
9-5
試合終了
只見
宇都宮北
メンバー1人
5-4
試合終了
那須清峰
栃木
1-4
試合終了
宇都宮商
メンバー11人
三本木農・恵拓
1-12
試合終了
野辺地西
朝日大
メンバー76人
坂本龍平
12-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
岐阜協立大
メンバー102人
中塚大輔
山梨学院
メンバー64人
中澤漣 進藤天
3-2
試合終了
巨摩
大野
メンバー18人
5-4
試合終了
美方
メンバー18人
福岡(岩手)
メンバー6人
8-1
試合終了
久慈工
久留米大
メンバー66人
3-6
試合終了
西南学院大
メンバー109人
大谷大
メンバー31人
試合前
見どころ
びわこ成蹊スポーツ大
メンバー143人
桜美林大
メンバー163人
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
筑波大
メンバー115人
長曽我部健太郎 隼瀬一樹 佐藤隼輔
足利大
メンバー66人
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
成城大
メンバー28人
関東学院大
メンバー157人
松井惇
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
神奈川大
メンバー103人
梶原昂希
富山国際大
メンバー13人
1-10
試合終了
金沢星稜大
メンバー52人
横浜創学館
メンバー59人
3-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
桐光学園
メンバー40人
中嶋太一 中本隼太 針谷隼和
平工
1-5
試合終了
いわき総合
金沢西
4-3
試合終了
七尾
聖光学院
メンバー72人
坂本寅泰 芳賀慎之介
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
福島(福島)
メンバー4人
福島商
メンバー20人
10-1
試合終了
福島北
白河
メンバー5人
11-4
試合終了
須賀川
メンバー3人
白河実
4-0
試合終了
修明
高梁日新
メンバー7人
0-5
試合終了
興譲館
メンバー31人
坂井龍聖
おかやま山陽
メンバー30人
3-1
試合終了
岡山学芸館
メンバー83人
仲村竜
倉敷商
メンバー31人
5-3
試合終了
就実
メンバー2人
大分舞鶴
メンバー21人
奥本翼
0-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
九州国際大付
メンバー44人
柳川大晟 浜野大成 奥永大翔
関東学園大付
メンバー23人
篠原正紀
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
前橋東
メンバー3人
水戸啓明
メンバー10人
6-4
試合終了
下妻二
メンバー2人
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
8-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
大阪経済大
メンバー114人
林翔大
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
大阪商業大
メンバー118人
前原一成 前田竣也 福元悠真
新宮
メンバー4人
2-3
試合終了
田辺工
メンバー1人
比叡山
メンバー22人
14-0
試合終了
高島
メンバー1人
水口
メンバー1人
11-0
試合終了
日野(滋賀)
メンバー1人
草津東
2-3
試合終了
栗東
メンバー8人
栄徳
メンバー27人
6-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
東浦
メンバー20人
星城
メンバー51人
8-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
中京大中京
メンバー72人
阪怜我 畔柳亨丞 大江嶺
安芸府中
メンバー2人
4-2
試合終了
総合技術
メンバー2人
福山誠之館
メンバー1人
2-14
試合終了
如水館
メンバー23人
瀬戸内
メンバー33人
6-13
試合終了
尾道
メンバー23人
津商
メンバー4人
宮本健太郎 出口慶人
9-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
鈴鹿
メンバー8人
海星(三重)
メンバー26人
12-9
試合終了
スタメン情報

メンバー3人
細田学園
メンバー26人
1-0
試合終了
星野
メンバー20人
入間向陽
メンバー16人
4-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
川口市立
メンバー31人
花咲徳栄
メンバー88人
松田和真 浜岡陸 飯島大聖
24-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
南稜
メンバー16人
朝霞西
メンバー3人
3-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
春日部共栄
メンバー78人
増田凛之介 塚本秀太
桐陽
メンバー32人
10-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
浜松商
メンバー30人
浜松工
メンバー39人
太田涼介
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
島田商
メンバー31人
藤枝明誠
メンバー35人
菅井優心 中野夢都 小林輝
9-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
浜名
メンバー21人
東海大静岡翔洋
メンバー48人
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
加藤学園
メンバー68人
高川学園
メンバー25人
3-2
試合終了
早鞆
メンバー30人
青森商
メンバー1人
5-2
試合終了
青森北
弘前
9-10
試合終了
弘前中央
メンバー1人
柏木農
20-3
試合終了
弘前工
八戸工大ニ
3-8
試合終了
八戸工大一
メンバー6人
砂頼人 澤口仁誉
大湊
10-3
試合終了
田名部
日本製鉄東海REX
メンバー33人
試合前
見どころ
Honda鈴鹿
メンバー31人
伊藤健太 八木玲於
盛岡商
メンバー1人
2-4
試合終了
岩手
メンバー2人
盛岡南
メンバー2人
1-8
試合終了
盛岡大付
メンバー72人
松本龍哉 渡邊翔真 千葉雄介
宮古商工
メンバー1人
4-1
試合終了
大船渡
メンバー2人
花巻北
メンバー1人
0-7
試合終了
花巻農業
甲南大
メンバー59人
1-0
試合終了
天理大
メンバー143人
牛島凜人 井奥勘太 牛島樹
酒田南
メンバー27人
桐花幸甫
10-0
試合終了
鶴岡中央・庄内総合
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
メンバー82人
8-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
埼玉西武ライオンズ
メンバー77人
豆田泰志
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
メンバー79人
中森俊介
8-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
メンバー95人
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
4-16
試合終了
スタメン情報
読売ジャイアンツ
(2軍)
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
5-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
松本大
メンバー61人
1-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
白鴎大
メンバー93人
川上珠嵐 中島滉斗 石井晃人
山梨学院大
メンバー144人
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
上武大
メンバー202人
同志社大
メンバー133人
阪上陸
試合前
見どころ
近畿大
メンバー86人
竹谷理央 清水大晟 石井康輝
創価大
メンバー94人
鈴木勇斗
6-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
流通経済大
メンバー228人
重川恵詩
熊本大
メンバー18人
2-5
試合終了
東海大学九州キャンパス
メンバー51人
宮崎大
メンバー2人
2-9
試合終了
宮崎産業経営大
メンバー69人
早稲田大
メンバー155人
中川卓也 徳山壮磨 蛭間拓哉
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
立教大
メンバー136人
宮﨑仁斗 山田健太 鬼頭勇気
鹿児島大
メンバー16人
5-8
試合終了
鹿屋体育大
メンバー51人
東海大学海洋学部
メンバー49人
4-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
静岡産業大学
メンバー73人
愛知学院大
メンバー78人
1-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
中京大
メンバー106人
伊藤稜
法政大(準硬式)
メンバー61人
福本陽生 関宮楓馬
3-13
試合終了
立教大(準硬式)
メンバー59人
茨城アストロプラネッツ
メンバー54人
濱矢廣大
9-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス
メンバー75人
栃木ゴールデンブレーブス
メンバー44人
西岡剛
9-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
福島レッドホープス
メンバー75人
小倉朋之
新潟アルビレックスBC
メンバー46人
熊谷航
5-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
神奈川フューチャードリームス
メンバー31人
信濃グランセローズ
メンバー54人
5-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
埼玉武蔵ヒートべアーズ
メンバー63人
菅谷大紀
愛媛大
メンバー69人
試合前
見どころ
松山大
メンバー90人
Honda鈴鹿
メンバー31人
伊藤健太 八木玲於
15-4
試合終了
ヤマハ
メンバー31人
長崎商
メンバー21人
4-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
柳ヶ浦
メンバー29人
米子松蔭
メンバー23人
6-3
試合終了
鳥取城北
メンバー97人
畑中未来翔 中木村連次郎
明石北
メンバー8人
0-2
試合終了
東洋大姫路
メンバー41人
森健人
姫路東
メンバー11人
2-4
試合終了
市川(兵庫)
メンバー21人
慶應義塾(軟式)
メンバー33人
富永涼太
6-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
桐蔭中等(軟式)
尚志
メンバー3人
0-4
試合終了
安積
田村
メンバー6人
10-2
試合終了
郡山北工
矢上
メンバー24人
10-0
試合終了
石見智翠館
メンバー43人
出雲北陵
0-10
試合終了
立正大淞南
メンバー35人
持田翔秀
高知
メンバー37人
森木大智 城田聖浩
8-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
聖カタリナ
メンバー50人
川口翔大
新宮(福岡)
5-7
試合終了
東海大福岡
メンバー20人
水産
0-15
試合終了
飯塚
メンバー10人
静岡大
メンバー65人
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
日大国際関係学部
メンバー187人
北海道教育大学旭川校
メンバー1人
2-4
試合終了
北洋大
メンバー19人
山形工
7-5
試合終了
創学館
メンバー1人
千葉学芸
メンバー38人
有薗直輝 板倉颯汰 齋藤聖弥
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
市立柏
メンバー19人
専大松戸
メンバー37人
持丸修一 横山瑛太 大森駿太朗
5-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
銚子商
メンバー40人
日大山形
メンバー51人
滝口琉偉
8-2
試合終了
山本学園
メンバー2人
読売ジャイアンツ
メンバー93人
木下幹也 秋広優人
8-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
広島東洋カープ
メンバー78人
石原貴規 栗林良吏
阪神タイガース
メンバー89人
中野拓夢 佐藤輝明 小幡竜平
7-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
メンバー80人
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
メンバー76人
4-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
オリックス・バファローズ
メンバー89人
福島大
メンバー26人
1-5
試合終了
日本大学工学部
メンバー30人
ノースアジア大
メンバー87人
0-10
試合終了
青森大
メンバー72人
別府大
メンバー36人
4-1
試合終了
長崎大
御所実
メンバー2人
6-5
試合終了
奈良情報商
西の京
2-10
試合終了
天理
メンバー60人
長岡真一郎 赤埴克樹 達孝太
斗山ベアーズ
メンバー32人
0-10
試合終了
NCダイノス
メンバー4人
キウム・ヒーローズ
メンバー1人
4-3
試合終了
SSGランダーズ
メンバー2人
KTウィズ
6-5
試合終了
ロッテ・ジャイアンツ
メンバー3人
ハンファ・イーグルス
メンバー1人
0-8
試合終了
LGツインズ
メンバー10人
起亜タイガース
メンバー15人
2-3
試合終了
サムスン・ライオンズ
メンバー3人
ホセ・ピレラ
金沢桜丘
4-5
試合終了
小松商
メンバー2人
野々市明倫
6-4
試合終了
石川県工
日本福祉大付
11-1
試合終了
東海南
半田東
10-0
試合終了
常滑
パナソニック
メンバー33人
1-6
試合終了
セガサミー
メンバー35人
中川智裕 大谷拓海
鷺宮製作所
メンバー30人
6-3
試合終了
日本製鉄広畑
メンバー34人
全川崎クラブ
メンバー8人
4-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
ゴールドジム・ベースボールクラブ
メンバー29人
天久翔斗
横浜金港クラブ
メンバー24人
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
全足利クラブ
メンバー28人
宇都宮南
2-1
試合終了
足利大付
メンバー4人
三本木
5-4
試合終了
六戸・六ヶ所・野辺地
東海学院大
メンバー30人
0-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
中京学院大
メンバー111人
取手一
メンバー10人
9-5
試合終了
太田一
メンバー5人
茨城キリスト
メンバー9人
9-2
試合終了
取手二
メンバー10人
甲府工
メンバー5人
末木克典
14-2
試合終了
帝京第三
メンバー35人
高志
メンバー19人
5-4
試合終了
科学技術(福井)
メンバー22人
伊保内
メンバー1人
7-4
試合終了
一戸
東海大
メンバー167人
齋藤健成 井上恵輔
2-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
武蔵大
メンバー154人
城西大
メンバー149人
橋本柚季
6-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京経済大
メンバー133人
広島工業大
メンバー26人
3-12
試合終了
広島国際学院大
メンバー19人
富山ベースボールクラブ
メンバー19人
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
千曲川硬式野球クラブ
メンバー26人
会津学鳳
メンバー1人
7-14
試合終了
若松商
メンバー2人
北九州市立大
メンバー106人
石橋昂樹
4-10
試合終了
九州国際大
メンバー140人
井野紘希
滋賀大
メンバー23人
試合前
見どころ
佛教大
メンバー86人
木村光
鶴見大
メンバー84人
豊田征也
0-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜商科大
メンバー147人
川田裕哉 飯田琉斗
北陸大
メンバー68人
0-16
試合終了
福井工業大
メンバー193人
津久見
メンバー22人
林田夢大
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
福岡大大濠
メンバー63人
毛利海大 土山快斗 田中康暉
玉島商
メンバー10人
3-10
試合終了
岡山商大付
メンバー6人
岡山東商
メンバー20人
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
玉野商工
メンバー7人
長谷川康生
追手門学院大
メンバー41人
北野太伸
5-4
試合終了
大阪体育大
メンバー111人
杉本壮志
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
メンバー76人
奥川恭伸
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
中日ドラゴンズ
メンバー79人
根尾昂
高知ファイティングドッグス
メンバー73人
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ
メンバー54人
玉置隼翔

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる