2019-05-20 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

長崎西
メンバー8人
14-16
試合終了
長崎北
メンバー9人
東海大学札幌キャンパス
メンバー56人
浦田純平
1-2
試合終了
北翔大
メンバー12人
東京情報大
メンバー96人
水島滉陽
3-2
試合終了
国際武道大
メンバー183人
赤木陸哉 渡辺健士郎 豊田寛
徳山大
メンバー57人
吹本貴也
0-2
試合終了
環太平洋大
メンバー177人
西山雅貴 安楽裕太郎 矢野功一郎
九州共立大
メンバー189人
大瀬良優人 大上海璃
7-9
試合終了
九州産業大
メンバー136人
柳内一輝 片渕一葵 船越孝志朗
光南
0-5
試合終了
学法福島
メンバー3人
東日本国際大昌平
メンバー7人
伊藤博康
6-2
試合終了
聖光学院
メンバー3人
社会人野球都市対抗野球2次予選西関東大会2019年ブロック決定トーナメント決勝 A
05-20月09:00 横浜スタジアム
三菱日立パワーシステムズ
メンバー31人
浜屋将太 伊藤優輔
7-0
試合終了
横浜ベイブルース
メンバー13人
三菱重工名古屋
メンバー28人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
矢場とんブースターズ
メンバー35人
北野力 藤原遼太郎
大学野球北陸大学野球春季リーグ2019年3回戦
05-20月10:00
金沢学院大
メンバー103人
武並泰秀 長谷川成展 岡田淳芳
1-2
試合終了
福井工業大
メンバー169人
谷優希 中原一颯
東北マークス
メンバー4人
0-8
試合終了
七十七銀行
メンバー35人
久慈
メンバー7人
3-6
試合終了
盛岡四
メンバー6人
一関学院
メンバー10人
滝川恵介
1-2
試合終了
盛岡大付
メンバー50人
新井流星 阿部秀俊 松本龍哉
佐世保高専
メンバー10人
1-5
試合終了
鹿町工
メンバー2人
鶴岡東
メンバー29人
11-2
試合終了
長井
メンバー13人
日大山形
メンバー23人
渡部雅也
11-4
試合終了
山形市立商
山村学園
メンバー56人
橋本大樹 益子宏斗 山中倫太朗
10-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
国士舘
メンバー56人
渡辺伸太郎 吉田健吾 白須仁久
横手
メンバー20人
3-10
試合終了
湯沢翔北
春日部共栄
メンバー63人
村田賢一 黒川渓 丸田輝
1-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海大菅生
メンバー75人
今江康介 石田隆成 中村晃太朗
角館
7-8
試合終了
明桜
メンバー1人
福島東
5-10
試合終了
相馬
関西大
メンバー156人
高野脩汰 神田真希志 巻大地
3-4
試合終了
立命館大
メンバー114人
元氏玲仁 田端拓海 有村大誠
創価大
メンバー92人
下小牧淳也 杉山晃基 保科広一
3-4
試合終了
流通経済大
メンバー97人
松木元希
北海学園大
メンバー63人
1-3
試合終了
星槎道都大
メンバー74人
川崎進也
若松商
0-5
試合終了
日大東北
メンバー22人
須賀川
1-8
試合終了
福島商
メンバー20人
渡邊直紀
社会人野球都市対抗野球2次予選西関東大会2019年ブロック決定トーナメント決勝 B
05-20月11:30 横浜スタジアム
東芝
メンバー30人
望月涼太 宮川哲
11-0
試合終了
JFAM EMANON
メンバー16人
小池章夫 末吉恭平 竹中成
敬愛大
メンバー78人
田島怜明
1-3
試合終了
中央学院大
メンバー167人
山岸ロジスターズ
メンバー25人
板倉大周 市川良太 高橋太志
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
王子
メンバー29人
横川駿 横尾蓮太
花巻東
メンバー55人
菱川一輝 水谷公省 西舘勇陽
3-1
試合終了
一関一
メンバー10人
久慈東
メンバー9人
赤坂旺一郎
1-8
試合終了
専大北上
メンバー22人
平戸・猶興館
9-10
試合終了
北松西
メンバー7人
山形学院
メンバー13人
大場勇飛
5-2
試合終了
山形南
メンバー8人
山形城北
メンバー20人
3-2
試合終了
酒田南
メンバー30人
伊藤海斗
浦和実
メンバー26人
三田隼輔 水谷優希 竹内琉生
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海大相模
メンバー67人
大塚瑠晏 井上恵輔 高橋綾人
能代
メンバー1人
10-0
試合終了
大曲
大曲工
メンバー4人
阿部大樹
2-3
試合終了
秋田中央
専大松戸
メンバー35人
小泉将貴 横山陸人 小堀主真
10-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
桐光学園
メンバー37人
天野陸 鈴木智也 谷村然
喜多方桐桜
4-10
試合終了
ふたば未来学園
神奈川工科大
メンバー160人
鈴木穂嵩 工藤佑太
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東学院大
メンバー169人
古寺宏輝 関龍摩 嶋田勘人
JR東日本東北
メンバー33人
長谷川裕也 工藤陽平
2-1
試合終了
日本製紙石巻
メンバー29人
京都大
メンバー42人
藤原風太
0-13
試合終了
関西学院大
メンバー170人
小谷優宇 北野秀 高尾浩平
法政大
メンバー138人
福田光輝 舩曳海 宇草孔基
4-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
早稲田大
メンバー126人
加藤雅樹 早川隆久 米田圭佑
札幌大
メンバー108人
2-1
試合終了
札幌大谷大
メンバー18人
会津農林
1-8
試合終了
福島西
学法石川
メンバー27人
藤原涼雅 横山凌 茨木響也
12-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
いわき光洋
社会人野球都市対抗野球2次予選西関東大会2019年ブロック決定トーナメント決勝 C
05-20月14:00 横浜スタジアム
JX-ENEOS
メンバー29人
22-0
試合終了
横浜金港クラブ
メンバー10人
西丸泰史
佐世保工
メンバー1人
7-0
試合終了
佐世保南
メンバー7人
大分南
メンバー4人
0-11
試合終了
杵築
メンバー3人
西濃運輸
メンバー40人
六信慎吾 小久保気
0-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
ジェイプロジェクト
メンバー70人
大田圭利伊 世古口建人 白崎塁

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる