2017-09-24 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

東京ヤクルトスワローズ
3-5
試合終了
読売ジャイアンツ
中日ドラゴンズ
3-2
試合終了
広島東洋カープ
阪神タイガース
0-2
試合終了
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
埼玉西武ライオンズ
8-5
試合終了
オリックス・バファローズ
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
4-3
試合終了
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
4-3
試合終了
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
香里丘
10-0
試合終了
貝塚
第一工業大
4-10
試合終了
鹿屋体育大
東亜大
0-3
試合終了
岡山商科大
鳴門教育大
2-5
試合終了
四国学院大
湘南ボーイズ
10-4
試合終了
横浜泉中央ボーイズ
盛岡市選抜
3-0
試合終了
釜石・大槌選抜
盛岡市選抜
3-4
試合終了
オール気仙
千葉経済大
2-1
試合終了
城西国際大
和歌山南陵
7-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
市和歌山
志学館
2-3
試合終了
八千代松陰
習志野
7-0
試合終了
昭和学院
中央学院
5-2
試合終了
松戸国際
千葉黎明
5-2
試合終了
成田
都城西
1-2
試合終了
佐土原
長野
2-12
試合終了
松本深志
石巻専修大
3-1
試合終了
東日本国際大
久留米大
6-7
試合終了
九州国際大
福岡工業大
3-1
試合終了
九州産業大
広島修道大
4-1
試合終了
広島経済大
長崎国際大
1-3
試合終了
日本文理大
明大中野八王子
14-2
試合終了
青山学院
都立大泉
3-8
試合終了
学習院
駿台甲府
8-1
試合終了
都留
智弁学園
11-0
試合終了
奈良北
伊吹
4-6
試合終了
野洲
水口東
1-8
試合終了
長浜北
比叡山
11-4
試合終了
八幡商
美里工
4-0
試合終了
北谷
沖縄工
3-0
試合終了
前原
佐野日大
3-6
試合終了
青藍泰斗
藤井
0-5
試合終了
丸亀
大手前高松
2-1
試合終了
高松南
岩国
1-2
試合終了
徳山商工
宇部工
10-2
試合終了
豊北
豊浦
1-2
試合終了
小野田
唐津商
11-1
試合終了
致遠館
阿南高専
0-6
試合終了
鳴門
城北(徳島)
14-2
試合終了
吉野川
高知農
0-7
試合終了
中村
錦江湾
10-0
試合終了
頴娃
川薩清修館・蒲生
0-8
試合終了
鹿児島中央
米子松蔭
6-4
試合終了
米子高専
米子
0-9
試合終了
鳥取城北
長野商
3-6
試合終了
日本ウェルネス長野
東海大諏訪
0-10
試合終了
上田西
興譲館
6-3
試合終了
岡山芳泉
創志学園
9-2
試合終了
岡山東商
大阪工業大
9-8
試合終了
和歌山大
武蔵大
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海大
小倉工
8-11
試合終了
東筑紫学園
筑陽学園
8-0
試合終了
久留米商
福岡
0-7
試合終了
福岡工大城東
桐生第一
9-6
試合終了
前橋商
金沢学院
10-3
試合終了
北陸学院
桐光学園
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
鎌倉学園
聖光学院
11-0
試合終了
湯本
熊本高専八代
1-8
試合終了
球磨工
宇土
2-12
試合終了
熊本商
情報科学(大分)
6-7
試合終了
楊志館
日本文理大付
7-6
試合終了
大分上野丘
能代
1-4
試合終了
由利工
関東学園大
1-5
試合終了
白鴎大
大阪産業大
4-5
試合終了
関西国際大
松山大
1-5
試合終了
愛媛大
鳴門教育大
3-1
試合終了
四国学院大
大阪経済大
2-4
試合終了
神戸学院大
宮城教育大
0-1
試合終了
東北工業大
近畿大学工業高等専門学校
1-12
試合終了
四日市大
金沢大
0-6
試合終了
金沢星稜大
熊本学園大
2-10
試合終了
崇城大
宮崎公立大
2-3
試合終了
南九州大
大谷大
3-2
試合終了
京都教育大
近大泉州
6-4
試合終了
大阪学院大高
布施工
0-6
試合終了
近大付
北摂つばさ
0-7
試合終了
岸和田
布施
2-5
試合終了
大阪学芸
上宮太子
3-0
試合終了
狭山
渋谷
0-3
試合終了
大阪偕星学園
日新
1-9
試合終了
関大一
香里丘
3-2
試合終了
東海大大阪仰星
岐阜聖徳学園大
8-3
試合終了
中京学院大
聖隷クリストファー大
3-2
試合終了
静岡産業大学
静岡理工科大
0-7
試合終了
常葉大学富士キャンパス
駒大
9-0
試合終了
都立桜修館
明大中野
10-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
攻玉社
都立足立新田
8-11
試合終了
都立保谷
日体荏原
2-3
試合終了
都立城東
八王子実践
6-9
試合終了
岩倉
都立西
2-4
試合終了
明星
駒場学園
0-10
試合終了
多摩大目黒
正則学園
1-2
試合終了
駿台学園
都立府中工
2-1
試合終了
都立狛江
昭和第一学園
4-6
試合終了
日本ウェルネス
立正大立正
4-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立王子総合
都立多摩工
5-16
試合終了
工学院大付
都立日比谷
0-10
試合終了
都立東大和
名城大
3-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
中京大
高岡商
0-3
試合終了
富山商
岐阜各務野
0-7
試合終了
大垣西
北陸
6-15
試合終了
福井工大福井
中京大中京
10-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
愛工大名電
東邦
10-0
試合終了
安城
久慈
3-15
試合終了
一関学院
仙台南
8-1
試合終了
角田
磐田東
5-0
試合終了
東海大静岡翔洋
市川(兵庫)
1-5
試合終了
淡路三原
兵庫工
3-8
試合終了
関西学院
沖永良部
1-4
試合終了
出水工
山形城北
2-9
試合終了
日大山形
四日市工
0-8
試合終了
三重
北越
8-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
新潟明訓
日本文理
3-1
試合終了
中越
南丹
1-9
試合終了
京都翔英
西城陽
9-3
試合終了
網野
近大福山
2-10
試合終了
広島工大高
八戸高専
1-4
試合終了
八戸学院光星
霞ヶ浦
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
水海道一
水戸商
8-5
試合終了
境(茨城)
常総学院
8-0
試合終了
茨城キリスト
明秀日立
16-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
土浦日大
日野(鳥取)・倉吉農
0-7
試合終了
鳥取中央育英
熊谷工
5-6
試合終了
栄北
川口青陵
0-15
試合終了
県立浦和
朝霞
5-0
試合終了
ふじみ野
開星
10-0
試合終了
益田翔陽
大田
4-1
試合終了
大東
済美
4-1
試合終了
野村
松山中央
2-4
試合終了
西条
慶応大
3-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
法政大
同志社大
2-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
近畿大
流通経済大
0-3
試合終了
創価大
神奈川工科大
4-10
試合終了
神奈川大
鎮西学院
7-15
試合終了
波佐見
海星(長崎)
4-3
試合終了
長崎北
中央学院大
2-5
試合終了
国際武道大
生駒
4-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
奈良高専
近大新宮
5-1
試合終了
海南
千葉商大付
0-10
試合終了
木更津総合
柏南
3-4
試合終了
流通経済大柏
東海大市原望洋
6-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
日体大柏
銚子商
3-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
拓大紅陵
浪速
9-0
試合終了
山本
日南振徳
0-10
試合終了
延岡学園
中野立志館
0-1
試合終了
岡谷南
喜界
4-3
試合終了
伊集院
鹿児島城西
6-7
試合終了
出水中央
山形大
4-1
試合終了
日本大学工学部
九州大
4-5
試合終了
北九州市立大
九州工業大
2-15
試合終了
九州共立大
大分大
2-4
試合終了
近畿大学産業理工学部
実践学園
0-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
多摩大聖ヶ丘
成蹊
7-2
試合終了
都立八王子北
東海大甲府
8-2
試合終了
都留興譲館
高島
2-3
試合終了
伊香
八日市
4-3
試合終了
国際情報
近江
4-1
試合終了
草津
首里
1-2
試合終了
興南
美来工科
2-1
試合終了
真和志
英明
4-1
試合終了
津田
高瀬
5-1
試合終了
香川高専詫間
防府西
7-11
試合終了
岩国商
下関国際
16-0
試合終了
長門
山口
0-2
試合終了
下関西
北陵
2-9
試合終了
鳥栖
徳島商
10-3
試合終了
城ノ内
池田辻
2-8
試合終了
城南
高知商
5-0
試合終了
宿毛工
鳥取商
7-5
試合終了
米子東
倉吉北
3-4
試合終了

飯田(長野)
0-10
試合終了
松商学園
佐久長聖
10-0
試合終了
諏訪二葉
岡山城東
11-10
試合終了
共生
玉島商
12-1
試合終了
金光学園
阪南大
6-5
試合終了
奈良学園大
日本体育大
9-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
帝京大
広島工業大
0-7
試合終了
広島大
九州国際大付
8-1
試合終了
北九州市立
東福岡
5-1
試合終了
福岡第一
久留米
2-7
試合終了
春日
健大高崎
14-3
試合終了
前橋工
羽咋
4-5
試合終了
小松(石川)
国学院栃木
8-0
試合終了
宇都宮南
光南
4-0
試合終了
学法石川
熊本
7-8
試合終了
九州学院
八代東
6-4
試合終了
専大玉名
佐伯鶴城
7-4
試合終了
高田(大分)
大分国際情報
3-14
試合終了
大分舞鶴
花園(大阪)
3-6
試合終了
関西創価
初芝立命館
5-3
試合終了
関大北陽
大産大付
9-0
試合終了
堺東
四條畷
5-4
試合終了
富田林
都島工
5-6
試合終了
豊中
豊島
2-12
試合終了
大塚
千里青雲
1-15
試合終了
大手前
水城
8-4
試合終了
科技学園日立
日立一
10-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
水戸葵陵
取手松陽
13-3
試合終了
総和工
取手一
6-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
常磐大高
広島東洋カープ
試合前
見どころ
オリックス・バファローズ
作新学院大
2-8
試合終了
上武大
大阪学院大
2-6
試合終了
大阪商業大
東北学院大
4-0
試合終了
東北福祉大
鈴鹿大
5-6
試合終了
三重大
熊本大
0-2
試合終了
東海大学九州キャンパス
びわこ成蹊スポーツ大
0-2
試合終了
京都先端科学大
中部学院大
3-2
試合終了
岐阜協立大
国際基督教大高
11-10
試合終了
文教大付
都立豊多摩
0-9
試合終了
日大三
帝京
8-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
安田学園
都立高島
4-1
試合終了
啓明学園
聖パウロ学園
4-3
試合終了
駒込
錦城学園
10-1
試合終了
開成
都立深川
0-9
試合終了
郁文館
都立葛飾野
8-1
試合終了
東京都市大付
中京
8-5
試合終了
市岐阜商
大府
1-3
試合終了
愛産大三河
桜丘(愛知)
5-0
試合終了
愛知啓成
黒沢尻工
3-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
花巻東
知徳
5-4
試合終了
浜名
掛川東
2-3
試合終了
静岡市立
三島南
1-6
試合終了
常葉大橘
神港学園
5-4
試合終了
東洋大姫路
市尼崎
4-2
試合終了
篠山鳳鳴
鹿児島情報
9-7
試合終了
鹿児島
角館
2-6
試合終了
能代松陽
東海大山形
2-12
試合終了
酒田南
いなべ総合
3-2
試合終了
松阪商
龍谷大平安
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
東山
福知山成美
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
京都国際
青森山田
3-1
試合終了
弘前東
鳥取東
3-10
試合終了
米子北
白岡
2-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
山村学園
上尾
4-2
試合終了
埼玉平成
聖望学園
1-2
試合終了
市川越
出雲工
3-9
試合終了
益田東
大社
0-8
試合終了
石見智翠館
新居浜南
3-1
試合終了
川之江
三島(愛媛)
0-6
試合終了
八幡浜
大阪体育大
4-9
試合終了
天理大
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
試合前
見どころ
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
試合前
見どころ
埼玉西武ライオンズ
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
試合前
見どころ
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
試合前
見どころ
阪神タイガース
京都大
0-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
立命館大
高岡法科大
2-10
試合終了
福井工業大
宮崎産業経営大
6-0
試合終了
宮崎大
関東学院大
11-2
試合終了
桐蔭横浜大
東海大学海洋学部
4-2
試合終了
静岡大
常葉大学浜松キャンパス
1-6
試合終了
日大国際関係学部
畝傍
8-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
西和清陵
愛知大
1-7
試合終了
中部大
東海大相模
12-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
慶應義塾
金津
8-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
坂井
長崎日大
1-9
試合終了
長崎南山
諫早
5-6
試合終了
小浜
利府
1-6
試合終了
仙台育英
立教大
6-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
早稲田大
東京情報大
4-2
試合終了
敬愛大
東京国際大
1-4
試合終了
共栄大
富山国際大付
5-1
試合終了
桜井(富山)
神島
6-13
試合終了
高野山
池田(鹿児島)
5-4
試合終了
加治木工
松陽(鹿児島)
4-14
試合終了
枕崎
宮崎日大
4-3
試合終了
小林秀峰
福島大
7-8
試合終了
東北公益文科大
西南学院大
1-2
試合終了
福岡大
日本経済大
12-4
試合終了
福岡教育大
西日本工業大
6-7
試合終了
別府大
大体大浪商
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
桜塚
日大一
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
世田谷学園
都立多摩
0-10
試合終了
東海大高輪台
彦根翔西館
6-2
試合終了
八幡(滋賀)
北大津
4-11
試合終了
彦根工
滋賀学園
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
草津東
那覇
3-2
試合終了
名護
普天間
0-2
試合終了
沖縄水産
高松工芸
3-10
試合終了
高松北
飯山
0-10
試合終了
観音寺一
阿波
0-8
試合終了
富岡西
生光学園
5-0
試合終了
海部
土佐
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
梼原
鳥取工
0-7
試合終了
米子工
倉吉東
4-3
試合終了
倉吉西
長野東
7-10
試合終了
松本国際
長野日大
6-2
試合終了
松本第一
倉敷工
7-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
関西
大阪市立大
4-2
試合終了
神戸大
城北(熊本)
6-4
試合終了
菊池
文徳
8-4
試合終了
小川工
大分東
3-13
試合終了
三重総合
明豊
7-0
試合終了
大分工
明星大
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
筑波大
広島国際学院大
0-1
試合終了
近畿大学工学部
西大和学園
0-15
試合終了
法隆寺国際
龍谷大
0-4
試合終了
京都産業大
日高中津
10-1
試合終了
紀北農芸

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる