2017-09-30 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

松阪リトルシニア
0-4
試合終了
小牧リトルシニア
愛知豊橋リトルシニア
8-1
試合終了
春日井リトルシニア
岐阜中濃リトルシニア
5-11
試合終了
名古屋北リトルシニア
稲沢リトルシニア
0-2
試合終了
美濃加茂リトルシニア
福井嶺北リトルシニア
5-4
試合終了
小松加賀リトルシニア
菰野朝上リトルシニア
1-4
試合終了
能登リトルシニア
愛知木曽川リトルシニア
7-1
試合終了
愛知北リトルシニア
愛知衣浦リトルシニア
5-1
試合終了
嶺南敦賀リトルシニア
豊田リトルシニア
2-1
試合終了
富山リトルシニア
知多東浦リトルシニア
2-6
試合終了
高岡リトルシニア
尾張一宮リトルシニア
0-7
試合終了
金沢リトルシニア
プロ野球プロ野球公式戦2017年
09-30土00:00
読売ジャイアンツ
1-5
試合終了
阪神タイガース
プロ野球プロ野球公式戦2017年
09-30土00:00
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
7-5
試合終了
中日ドラゴンズ
プロ野球プロ野球公式戦2017年
09-30土00:00
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
1-5
試合終了
広島東洋カープ
プロ野球プロ野球公式戦2017年
09-30土00:00
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
4-3
試合終了
埼玉西武ライオンズ
プロ野球プロ野球公式戦2017年
09-30土00:00
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
3-4
試合終了
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
プロ野球プロ野球公式戦2017年
09-30土00:00
オリックス・バファローズ
9-7
試合終了
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
岩国商
6-8
試合終了
下関西
小山南
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
作新学院
日本文理大
0-2
試合終了
近畿大学産業理工学部
大手前
0-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
大阪桐蔭
KBC未来沖縄
2-3
試合終了
具志川商
沖縄尚学
5-0
試合終了
読谷
美里工
3-6
試合終了
糸満
おかやま山陽
5-0
試合終了
興譲館
倉敷工
0-3
試合終了
創志学園
帝京第三
0-7
試合終了
山梨学院
吉田(広島)
2-4
試合終了
広島国際学院
崇徳
0-5
試合終了
市立呉
西条農
10-5
試合終了
広島観音
山陽
0-11
試合終了
スタメン情報
広陵
履正社
16-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
初芝立命館
三次青陵
6-7
試合終了
呉工
金光大阪
5-0
試合終了
汎愛
小松(石川)
1-2
試合終了
金沢学院
福岡大
4-5
試合終了
九州国際大
高松中央
9-2
試合終了
三木(香川)
坂出
0-7
試合終了
多度津
九州産業大
1-3
試合終了
九州共立大
膳所
12-1
試合終了
八幡工(滋賀)
近江兄弟社
8-3
試合終了
瀬田工
彦根東
8-0
試合終了
野洲
池田
6-3
試合終了
徳島科学技術
城西(徳島)
0-10
試合終了
城東
近畿大学工学部
14-0
試合終了
広島工業大
日本ウェルネス信州筑北
8-3
試合終了
松商学園
関東学園大付
5-4
試合終了
藤岡中央
立命館宇治
10-3
試合終了
京都外大西
日本体育大
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
武蔵大
高岡商
7-0
試合終了
桜井(富山)
鹿児島南
7-8
試合終了
鹿屋農
米子松蔭
1-0
試合終了
鳥取商
木更津総合
7-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
拓大紅陵
伊万里
2-1
試合終了
多久
花咲徳栄
9-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
山村学園
東筑
10-0
試合終了
福岡工大城東
四日市工
3-4
試合終了
松阪商
朝日大
3-5
試合終了
中部学院大
仙台大
7-0
試合終了
東北学院大
大阪商業大
3-2
試合終了
大阪経済大
開星
4-1
試合終了
益田東
飛龍
0-3
試合終了
常葉橘
磐田東
1-11
試合終了
常葉大菊川
常葉大学静岡草薙キャンパス
10-0
試合終了
聖隷クリストファー大
静岡産業大学
7-0
試合終了
静岡理工科大
鶴崎工
6-2
試合終了
三重総合
高田商
3-2
試合終了
奈良大付
岐阜各務野
1-0
試合終了
市岐阜商
三重大
0-3
試合終了
皇學館大
西脇工
2-1
試合終了
武庫荘総合
智弁和歌山
12-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
和歌山南陵
報徳学園
1-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
明石商
上武大
10-2
試合終了
山梨学院大
中京大
5-1
試合終了
愛知学院大
金沢学院大
15-0
試合終了
高岡法科大
京都教育大
4-7
試合終了
佛教大
福島
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
都城東
興国
11-1
試合終了
高槻
高知
14-0
試合終了
宿毛
霞ヶ浦
3-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
日立一
岸和田
8-5
試合終了
大阪学芸
箕面学園
6-0
試合終了
八尾
中京大中京
5-9
試合終了
愛産大三河
国分中央
1-2
試合終了
鹿児島商
関西学院大
8-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
京都大
桐蔭横浜大
8-2
試合終了
鶴見大
長崎工
3-5
試合終了
長崎商
共栄大
4-3
試合終了
駿河台大
立教大
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治大
高川学園
11-2
試合終了
宇部鴻城
熊本商
0-1
試合終了
八代東
大阪偕星学園
3-4
試合終了
関大一
大体大浪商
1-2
試合終了
近大付
上宮太子
4-8
試合終了
豊中
青藍泰斗
2-4
試合終了
国学院栃木
長崎国際大
7-3
試合終了
西日本工業大
石川
3-1
試合終了
北山
中部商
3-2
試合終了
知念
宜野湾
2-3
試合終了
興南
岡山城東
0-5
試合終了
岡山学芸館
駿台甲府
3-4
試合終了
東海大甲府
武田
1-10
試合終了
広島商
基町
4-11
試合終了
賀茂
因島
2-7
試合終了
庄原実
尾道
6-2
試合終了

大竹
11-0
試合終了
向原
久留米大
6-7
試合終了
九州大
小豆島中央
1-3
試合終了
観音寺総合
坂出工
5-4
試合終了
高松東
福岡工業大
3-6
試合終了
日本経済大
甲西
6-8
試合終了
大津商
日野(滋賀)
2-1
試合終了
米原
伊香
7-5
試合終了
彦根翔西館
脇町
6-3
試合終了
小松島西
板野
7-13
試合終了
鳴門渦潮
佐久長聖
10-0
試合終了
長野日大
健大高崎
7-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
桐生第一
乙訓
10-7
試合終了
鳥羽
星稜
10-9
試合終了
日本航空石川
筑波大
4-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海大
広島経済大
0-3
試合終了
広島大

4-7
試合終了
関西創価
池田(大阪)
7-0
試合終了
金光八尾
今宮
4-6
試合終了
四條畷
天理
8-0
試合終了
奈良
常総学院
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
明秀日立
加治木
1-4
試合終了
徳之島
神村学園
8-1
試合終了
志布志

0-5
試合終了
鳥取城北
習志野
2-5
試合終了
中央学院
佐賀学園
9-8
試合終了
鳥栖
上尾
0-1
試合終了
市川越
小倉
6-0
試合終了
春日
三重
8-7
試合終了
いなべ総合
岐阜聖徳学園大
3-2
試合終了
岐阜大
東北工業大
0-1
試合終了
東北大
神戸学院大
3-1
試合終了
大阪学院大
静岡
6-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
知徳
静岡市立
3-2
試合終了
日大三島
大田
0-8
試合終了
石見智翠館
日本文理大付
2-12
試合終了
明豊
大垣西
2-8
試合終了
中京院中京
鈴鹿大
3-1
試合終了
近畿大学工業高等専門学校
尼崎小田
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
三田松聖
箕島
12-9
試合終了
近大新宮
姫路工
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
育英
作新学院大
5-9
試合終了
新潟医療福祉大
花園大
0-6
試合終了
京都学園大
延岡学園
10-3
試合終了
宮崎西
追手前
5-2
試合終了
伊野商
東邦
5-3
試合終了
桜丘(愛知)
近畿大
0-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
関西大
関東学院大
2-0
試合終了
横浜商科大
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
試合前
見どころ
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
読売ジャイアンツ
試合前
見どころ
埼玉西武ライオンズ
長崎総科大附
1-8
試合終了
創成館
日大国際関係学部
0-1
試合終了
東海大学海洋学部
静岡大
9-2
試合終了
常葉大学浜松キャンパス
石巻専修大
5-6
試合終了
福島大
早鞆
9-2
試合終了
桜ケ丘
愛知大
1-3
試合終了
東海学園大
北陸大
4-0
試合終了
金沢大
北海道教育大学函館校
2-0
試合終了
釧路公立大
大産大付
10-1
試合終了
城東工科
富山商
4-2
試合終了
富山国際大付
大塚
8-7
試合終了
清教学園
香里丘
5-4
試合終了
浪速
大商大堺
5-4
試合終了
近大泉州
文徳
6-2
試合終了
有明
創価大
3-1
試合終了
杏林大
早稲田大
9-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京大
別府大
14-1
試合終了
大分大
沖縄工
9-0
試合終了
那覇
美来工科
4-5
試合終了
沖縄水産
倉敷商
4-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
玉島商
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
試合前
見どころ
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
広島工大高
8-7
試合終了
広島工
高陽東
10-3
試合終了
英数学館
北九州市立大
1-0
試合終了
西南学院大
三本松
0-1
試合終了
英明
福岡教育大
3-2
試合終了
九州工業大
高瀬
0-10
試合終了
丸亀城西
水口
8-1
試合終了
東大津
栗東
6-4
試合終了
立命館守山
長浜北
4-11
試合終了
八日市
鳴門
10-3
試合終了
徳島商
城南
6-5
試合終了
城北(徳島)
帝京大
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
明星大
広島国際学院大
3-5
試合終了
広島修道大
下関国際
12-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
柳井学園

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる