2021-07-22 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

千葉西リトルシニア
試合前
見どころ
千葉市リトルシニア
香取リトルシニア
5-7
試合終了
市川リトルシニア
佐倉リトルシニア
2-4
試合終了
佐倉リトルシニア
(B)
木更津リトルシニア
0-7
試合終了
鎌ヶ谷リトルシニア
白鴎大
(B)
試合前
見どころ
白鴎大
(A)
作新学院(軟式)
メンバー10人
10-0
試合終了
佐野日大(軟式)
メンバー3人
高崎商(軟式)
メンバー6人
8-1
試合終了
桐生(軟式)
高崎(軟式)
7-0
試合終了
前橋(軟式)
鹿児島実(軟式) or
太田(軟式)の勝者
試合前
見どころ
前橋商(軟式) or
鹿児島商(軟式)の勝者
筑陽学園(軟式)
1-0
試合終了
福岡大大濠(軟式)
メンバー8人
湘南平塚北リトルシニア
メンバー2人
11-1
試合終了
川崎中央リトルシニア
メンバー1人
横浜南リトルシニア
1-5
試合終了
横浜東金沢リトルシニア
メンバー17人
淺田陽樹
小田原足柄リトルシニア
メンバー2人
13-0
試合終了
横浜磯子中央リトルシニア
メンバー6人
相模原西リトルシニア
メンバー3人
5-4
試合終了
横浜青葉リトルシニア
メンバー5人
逗子リトルシニア
メンバー1人
0-3
試合終了
横浜泉リトルシニア
青葉緑東リトルシニア
メンバー2人
9-1
試合終了
相模原南リトルシニア
メンバー1人
平塚リトルシニア
メンバー2人
7-9
試合終了
横浜都筑リトルシニア
メンバー23人
海老名南リトルシニア
3-8
試合終了
中本牧リトルシニア
メンバー51人
札幌大谷リトルシニア
メンバー6人
2-5
試合終了
恵庭リトルシニア
メンバー2人
日高リトルシニア(北海道)
2-4
試合終了
洞爺湖リトルシニア
メンバー1人
余市リトルシニア
メンバー3人
3-1
試合終了
札幌白石リトルシニア
函館港西リトルシニア
メンバー1人
4-5
試合終了
苫小牧リトルシニア
メンバー3人
宇都宮リトルシニア
メンバー20人
5-6
試合終了
熊谷リトルシニア
メンバー16人
正田未来
蕨リトルシニア
メンバー5人
2-5
試合終了
新座リトルシニア
メンバー1人
行田リトルシニア
メンバー4人
6-7
試合終了
浦和リトルシニア
メンバー49人
今井大地
富士見リトルシニア
メンバー12人
1-6
試合終了
和光リトルシニア
前橋リトルシニア
メンバー1人
8-9
試合終了
戸田東リトルシニア
メンバー3人
佐野リトルシニア
メンバー1人
5-2
試合終了
新座東リトルシニア
メンバー5人
大宮リトルシニア
メンバー2人
1-8
試合終了
ふじみ野リトルシニア
メンバー2人
戸田リトルシニア
1-12
試合終了
三郷リトルシニア
メンバー1人
八潮リトルシニア
7-0
試合終了
川口リトルシニア
メンバー1人
川越リトルシニア
(B)
2-6
試合終了
足利リトルシニア
狭山リトルシニア
メンバー1人
0-8
試合終了
庄和リトルシニア
メンバー5人
上尾リトルシニア
メンバー12人
1-7
試合終了
大宮東リトルシニア
メンバー3人
越谷リトルシニア
メンバー2人
4-2
試合終了
深谷彩北リトルシニア
秩父リトルシニア
メンバー5人
6-2
試合終了
毛呂山武州リトルシニア
川越リトルシニア
(A)
1-4
試合終了
所沢南リトルシニア
加須リトルシニア
2-5
試合終了
栃木下野リトルシニア
タンパベイ・レイズ
メンバー52人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
ボルチモア・オリオールズ
メンバー41人
アトランタ・ブレーブス
メンバー42人
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
サンディエゴ・パドレス
メンバー40人
シンシナティ・レッズ
メンバー43人
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
ニューヨーク・メッツ
メンバー32人
ミルウォーキー・ブルワーズ
メンバー37人
3-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
カンザスシティ・ロイヤルズ
メンバー45人
コロラド・ロッキーズ
メンバー40人
6-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
シアトル・マリナーズ
メンバー59人
ラファエル・モンテロ
アリゾナ・ダイヤモンドバックス
メンバー42人
6-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
ピッツバーグ・パイレーツ
メンバー47人
ワシントン・ナショナルズ
メンバー18人
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
マイアミ・マーリンズ
メンバー42人
ニューヨーク・ヤンキース
メンバー36人
6-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
フィラデルフィア・フィリーズ
メンバー35人
トロント・ブルージェイズ
メンバー45人
4-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
ボストン・レッドソックス
メンバー42人
デトロイト・タイガース
メンバー39人
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
テキサス・レンジャーズ
メンバー51人
ロキテクノ富山
メンバー23人
試合前
見どころ
富山ベースボールクラブ
メンバー19人
調布メンパース
試合前
見どころ
旗の台クラブ
浦和学院
メンバー86人
三奈木亜星 三奈木亜星
10-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
坂戸
メンバー20人
熊谷商
メンバー27人
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
立教新座
メンバー28人
金子永
春日部共栄
メンバー85人
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
秀明英光
メンバー27人
岩井裕貴 岩井裕貴
関東学園大付
メンバー28人
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
前橋育英
メンバー50人
皆川岳飛 菊池翔斗 岡田啓吾 横倉拓実
エイジェックユース
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
西湘Future
メンバー12人
聖和学園
メンバー32人
0-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
仙台三
メンバー29人
宇治山田商
メンバー57人
14-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
高田(三重)
メンバー36人
松阪商
メンバー44人
2-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
三重
メンバー113人
佐脇桜太 服部優成 品川侑生
愛知啓成
メンバー30人
7-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
誠信
メンバー26人
栄徳
メンバー28人
2-5
試合終了
愛知産大工
メンバー23人
東邦
メンバー65人
9-2
試合終了
豊橋中央
メンバー37人
星野真生
愛工大名電
メンバー62人
田村俊介 寺嶋大希 田村俊介 寺嶋大希
4-2
試合終了

メンバー43人
桜丘(愛知)
メンバー22人
3-7
試合終了
愛知
メンバー26人
水口東
メンバー22人
3-2
試合終了
瀬田工
メンバー21人
滋賀学園
メンバー73人
7-3
試合終了
比叡山
メンバー30人
熊本北
メンバー6人
11-1
試合終了
八代清流
高知
メンバー38人
森木大智 城田聖浩 森木大智 城田聖浩
8-1
試合終了
宿毛工
高知中央
メンバー46人
7-0
試合終了
高知農
メンバー4人
新津工
メンバー11人
2-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
新潟産大附
メンバー23人
西村駿杜
四條畷
12-10
試合終了
淀川工科
メンバー13人
近大泉州
メンバー28人
4-0
試合終了
久米田
メンバー21人
堺工科
メンバー14人
0-9
試合終了
近大付
メンバー43人
前田尚哉 山田大聖 日和佐洵音
和泉
メンバー12人
11-10
試合終了
藤井寺工科・農芸
泉陽
メンバー11人
0-7
試合終了
八尾
メンバー20人
長尾彦秀 神園大志
宇和島東
メンバー22人
4-3
試合終了
帝京第五
メンバー30人
田中怜利ハモンド
北条(愛媛)
メンバー15人
2-4
試合終了
新田
メンバー34人
古和田大耀 長谷川聖天 入山雄太
高岡商
メンバー20人
2-1
試合終了
不二越工
メンバー2人
富山商
メンバー19人
10-8
試合終了
新川(富山)
メンバー13人
砺波
5-8
試合終了
氷見
メンバー2人
石動
12-2
試合終了
福岡(富山)
西条市立東予西中
メンバー1人
3-5
試合終了
大洲市立大洲南中
今治市立立花中
3-6
試合終了
宇和島市立城東中
大洲市立肱川中
0-7
試合終了
松山市立久谷中
智弁学園
メンバー59人
小畠一心 前川右京 小畠一心 前川右京
10-0
試合終了
香芝
メンバー20人
八千代ボーイズ
メンバー25人
試合前
見どころ
京葉ボーイズ
メンバー30人
横浜市立日野南中
3-1
試合終了
横浜市立境木中
川崎市立田島中
6-2
試合終了
川崎市立御幸中
メンバー1人
ヒューストン・アストロズ
メンバー47人
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
クリーブランド・インディアンス
メンバー39人
シカゴ・ホワイトソックス
メンバー42人
2-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
ミネソタ・ツインズ
メンバー44人
セントルイス・カージナルス
メンバー45人
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
シカゴ・カブス
メンバー41人
日大三(軟式)
メンバー4人
5-3
試合終了
日大一(軟式)
メンバー5人
高遠
メンバー87人
熊谷大生 荒木海斗 熊谷大生 荒木海斗
6-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
松商学園
土浦日大
メンバー73人
5-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
常総学院
メンバー80人
三輪拓未 大川慈英 三輪拓未 大川慈英 秋本璃空
水戸商
メンバー28人
0-2
試合終了
石岡一
メンバー29人
鈴木翔太 河野樹
横浜
メンバー67人
安達大和 金井慎之介 安達大和 金井慎之介
11-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
厚木北
メンバー32人
東海大相模
メンバー73人
大塚瑠晏 石田隼都 大塚瑠晏 石田隼都
6-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
藤嶺藤沢
メンバー46人
相洋
メンバー43人
5-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
藤沢翔陵
メンバー46人
横山斗夢
桐光学園
メンバー41人
中嶋太一 中嶋太一
3-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
慶應義塾
メンバー85人
荒井駿也 前田晃宏 清原勝児
大崎
メンバー33人
3-1
試合終了
鹿町工
松江農林
メンバー2人
0-11
試合終了
益田東
メンバー30人
松江南
メンバー1人
3-4
試合終了
出雲西
メンバー11人
日高
メンバー9人
4-6
試合終了
高野山
メンバー23人
渡辺大和
都立小山台
メンバー29人
10-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
成立学園
メンバー32人
都立小松川
メンバー17人
0-10
試合終了
堀越
メンバー39人
谷井翼
国学院久我山
メンバー56人
10-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立桜町
メンバー4人
都立福生
メンバー9人
伊藤寛人 伊藤寛人
0-15
試合終了
早稲田実業
メンバー44人
清宮福太郎 田和廉 清宮福太郎
八王子学園八王子
メンバー43人
羽田慎之介 羽田慎之介
9-0
試合終了
東京都市大付
メンバー7人
都立東大和
メンバー30人
5-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立狛江
メンバー5人
落合陽輝 森泉皓介
金沢
メンバー13人
3-0
試合終了
鵬学園
メンバー12人
一関学院
メンバー43人
4-12
試合終了
盛岡大付
メンバー74人
松本龍哉 松本龍哉 小針遼梧 金子京介
東海大山形
メンバー46人
12-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
鶴岡東
メンバー70人
渡辺千尋
柳井学園
メンバー25人
3-12
試合終了
岩国商
メンバー12人
長川友咲
高川学園
メンバー27人
5-1
試合終了
徳山商工
メンバー5人
市岐阜商
メンバー18人
高橋知亜 高橋知亜
10-2
試合終了
可児工
東濃実
メンバー3人
0-10
試合終了
岐阜城北
メンバー28人
大垣商
メンバー27人
4-5
試合終了
池田(岐阜)
大垣日大
メンバー32人
11-10
試合終了
岐阜聖徳学園
メンバー22人
箕面東
メンバー8人
1-6
試合終了
関西大倉
メンバー13人
豊中
メンバー16人
7-0
試合終了
枚方なぎさ
メンバー22人
八戸学院光星
メンバー90人
6-7
試合終了
弘前学院聖愛
メンバー28人
町田修平 佐藤海 葛西倖生
藤枝明誠
メンバー35人
9-2
試合終了
知徳
メンバー14人
浜松工
メンバー38人
3-5
試合終了
東海大静岡翔洋
メンバー52人
原俊介 升水琉雅 落合昴天
島田商
メンバー32人
4-3
試合終了
聖隷クリストファー
メンバー42人
橋本大輝
清流館
メンバー13人
0-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
掛川西
メンバー52人
沢山優介 沢山優介 大石卓哉 河原崎琉衣
中京大
メンバー106人
伊藤稜 伊藤稜
2-2
試合終了
山岸ロジスターズ
メンバー40人
池田
メンバー26人
篠原颯斗 篠原颯斗
8-3
試合終了
那賀
メンバー1人
兵庫工
メンバー23人
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
姫路南
メンバー22人
明石商
メンバー61人
福本綺羅 福本綺羅
4-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
神戸国際大付
メンバー100人
阪上翔也 阪上翔也 加門虎太朗 西川侑志
東洋大姫路
メンバー41人
6-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
舞子
メンバー20人
関西学院
メンバー39人
6-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
須磨学園
メンバー27人
桐蔭学園(軟式)
メンバー20人
2-0
試合終了
桐蔭中等(軟式)
メンバー2人
日大藤沢(軟式)
メンバー18人
13-3
試合終了
自修館(軟式)
メンバー3人
江東ライオンズ
メンバー14人
9-2
試合終了
栃木ポニー
深川ジャイアンツ
メンバー1人
試合前
見どころ
淀四ライオンズ or
墨田コンドルスの勝者
不動パイレーツ
試合前
見どころ
府中二小ブラックイーグルス
スルガマリンガールズ
8-1
試合終了
ハマンジJr.
IMF BANDITS 富山
メンバー28人
5-5
試合終了
伏木海陸運送
メンバー34人
新居浜市立中萩中
1-2
試合終了
伊予市立港南中
新居浜市立泉川中
7-0
試合終了
東温市立川内中
松山市立南中
7-9
試合終了
上島町立岩城中
台東区立駒形中
メンバー4人
14-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
足立区立扇中
横浜市立名瀬中
5-2
試合終了
横浜隼人中
メンバー3人
川崎市立塚越中
8-5
試合終了
川崎市立大師中
メンバー6人
ロサンゼルス・ドジャース
メンバー40人
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
サンフランシスコ・ジャイアンツ
メンバー42人
門真なみはや
メンバー9人
1-24
試合終了
スタメン情報
履正社
メンバー77人
小西柚生 松林克真 金澤祐太

メンバー23人
11-1
試合終了
大阪国際大和田
メンバー17人
上宮
メンバー20人
10-1
試合終了
泉尾工
メンバー12人
城東工科
メンバー16人
9-6
試合終了
日新
メンバー17人
和泉総合
メンバー10人
6-7
試合終了
美原
メンバー10人
松山
メンバー11人
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
上尾
メンバー48人
金丸健司 駿河咲希也
西武文理
メンバー24人
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
星野
メンバー35人
武南
メンバー22人
7-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
昌平
メンバー77人
吉野創士 吉野創士 齋藤陽貴 福地基
津田学園
メンバー74人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
皇学館
菰野
メンバー55人
池田翔紀 池田翔紀
1-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
津商
メンバー73人
愛産大三河
メンバー25人
9-1
試合終了
瀬戸(愛知)
メンバー4人
東浦
メンバー21人
1-2
試合終了
半田東
メンバー8人
中京大中京
メンバー78人
畔柳亨丞 畔柳亨丞
7-1
試合終了
名古屋市工
メンバー2人
刈谷
メンバー6人
遠藤泰介 遠藤泰介
1-5
試合終了
中部大春日丘
メンバー46人
享栄
メンバー41人
竹山日向 竹山日向
10-4
試合終了
岡崎城西
メンバー3人
近江
メンバー25人
6-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
八幡商
メンバー25人
彦根翔西館
13-4
試合終了
大津
メンバー18人
開志学園
メンバー11人
9-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
北越
メンバー17人
松山商
メンバー28人
9-0
試合終了
大洲
メンバー21人
東温
メンバー20人
8-5
試合終了
今治工
メンバー20人
昭和第一(軟式)
3-11
試合終了
成立学園(軟式)
メンバー1人
長野日大
メンバー45人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
岡谷南
メンバー21人
東北学院
メンバー21人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
古川学園
メンバー51人
今野一成
熊本国府
メンバー25人
4-5
試合終了
有明
メンバー27人
村上空希
関西中央
メンバー18人
4-5
試合終了
一条
メンバー20人
大手前
メンバー17人
3-10
試合終了
大阪青凌
メンバー13人
吹田
メンバー9人
15-11
試合終了
英真学園
メンバー22人
東農大二
メンバー39人
0-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
健大高崎
メンバー96人
小澤周平 青柳博文 野中駿哉 小澤周平
水城
メンバー34人
樫村佳歩 樫村佳歩
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
藤代
メンバー32人
佐藤豪
鹿島学園
メンバー49人
5-2
試合終了
水戸一
メンバー21人
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
7-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
コンバッツ
試合前
見どころ
国立シャークス
(A)
大東
メンバー15人
2-8
試合終了
大社
メンバー7人
北野文也
松江商
メンバー1人
1-8
試合終了
三刀屋
メンバー3人
都立文京
メンバー33人
20-0
試合終了
都立葛飾商
メンバー4人
正則
メンバー2人
1-0
試合終了
都立板橋
メンバー8人
都立豊多摩
メンバー23人
4-7
試合終了
都立小平南
メンバー2人
桜美林
メンバー29人
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
明大中野八王子
メンバー35人
築地星流 井上仁
都立日野
メンバー27人
0-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
世田谷学園
メンバー31人
雪竹弓斗 奥山廉汰郎 建守伯
昭和第一学園
メンバー14人
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
聖パウロ学園
メンバー15人
遊学館
メンバー42人
土倉瑠衣斗 土倉瑠衣斗
1-0
試合終了
星稜
メンバー51人
黒川怜遠
誠英
メンバー18人
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
熊毛南
メンバー25人
柳井
メンバー19人
4-3
試合終了
岩国工
メンバー9人
八戸西
メンバー43人
福島蓮 福島蓮
7-8
試合終了
八戸工大一
メンバー11人
黒田将矢 砂頼人
磐田東
メンバー33人
7-0
試合終了
日大三島
メンバー34人
三島南
メンバー36人
前田銀治 前田銀治
6-9
試合終了
富士市立
メンバー20人
浜松市立
メンバー20人
1-5
試合終了
静岡
メンバー43人
高須大雅 高須大雅 金子裕人 元谷聡志
磐田南
メンバー36人
2-5
試合終了
桐陽
メンバー33人
飯田雄清
富山工
2-10
試合終了
富山北部・水橋
メンバー18人
富山第一
メンバー12人
7-6
試合終了
富山東
高岡第一
メンバー22人
13-0
試合終了
入善
新湊
メンバー18人
3-4
試合終了
砺波工
メンバー3人
関有知
メンバー2人
0-7
試合終了
関商工
メンバー24人
中津商
メンバー16人
10-1
試合終了
岐阜高専
加茂農林
6-1
試合終了
富田(岐阜)
メンバー7人
不破
1-8
試合終了
岐阜
和歌山東
メンバー24人
3-1
試合終了
粉河
メンバー21人
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
6-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
茨城アストロプラネッツ
メンバー55人
9-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
神奈川フューチャードリームス
メンバー32人
埼玉武蔵ヒートべアーズ
メンバー63人
7-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
栃木ゴールデンブレーブス
メンバー43人
信濃グランセローズ
メンバー55人
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス
メンバー75人
石川ミリオンスターズ
メンバー59人
5-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
オセアン滋賀ブラックス
メンバー65人
福井ワイルドラプターズ
メンバー54人
7-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
富山GRNサンダーバーズ
メンバー55人
愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ
メンバー55人
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
香川オリーブガイナーズ
メンバー42人
向上
メンバー55人
10-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
三浦学苑
メンバー45人
横浜清陵
メンバー25人
6-2
試合終了
麻溝台
メンバー30人
日大藤沢
メンバー45人
5-4
試合終了
立花学園
メンバー42人
永島田輝斗
横浜創学館
メンバー62人
山岸翠 山岸翠
7-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
相模原弥栄
メンバー35人
花咲徳栄(女子)
メンバー12人
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
駒沢学園女子(女子)
海星(長崎)
メンバー28人
12-2
試合終了
壱岐
メンバー2人
日大山形
メンバー60人
滝口琉偉 滝口琉偉
10-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
酒田光陵
メンバー22人
中京大
メンバー106人
伊藤稜 伊藤稜
7-4
試合終了
山岸ロジスターズ
メンバー40人
松山市立垣生中
8-3
試合終了
四国中央市立川之江南中
西条市立西条北中
6-4
試合終了
内海・御荘中
カナフレックス
メンバー46人
13-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
天理大
メンバー151人
井奥勘太 井奥勘太 牛島樹 下林源太 近藤遼一
横浜市立浜中
4-3
試合終了
横浜市立瀬谷中
法政二(軟式)
メンバー18人
2-0
試合終了
三浦学苑(軟式)
メンバー19人
横浜商(軟式)
メンバー20人
6-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
栄光学園(軟式)
メンバー3人
大阪産大付
メンバー2人
3-4
試合終了
東海大大阪仰星
メンバー40人
高橋怜央
今宮工科
メンバー17人
0-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
大体大浪商
メンバー15人
金光八尾
メンバー8人
3-4
試合終了
東住吉
メンバー9人
かわち野
メンバー15人
0-14
試合終了
東大阪大柏原
メンバー25人
野村和輝 野村和輝
福島レッドホープス
メンバー79人
17-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
新潟アルビレックスBC
メンバー46人
阿南光
メンバー21人
2-0
試合終了
鳴門渦潮
メンバー23人
花咲徳栄
メンバー98人
髙安悠斗 堀越啓太 髙安悠斗 堀越啓太
5-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
山村学園
メンバー68人
滑川総合
メンバー10人
8-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
川口
メンバー24人
市田葵
高知追手前
5-1
試合終了
中村
メンバー2人
須崎総合
メンバー2人
5-12
試合終了
岡豊
メンバー5人
立川メッツ
試合前
見どころ
駒込ベアーズ or
しらさぎの勝者
東王ジュニア or
フレッシュバンビの勝者
試合前
見どころ
野塩ファイターズ
枚方津田
メンバー21人
10-2
試合終了
北かわち皐が丘
メンバー15人
AFB-BATS
0-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
NEWSガールズ
メンバー10人
横浜市立岡津中
5-0
試合終了
横浜市立金沢中
徳島インディゴソックス
メンバー78人
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
高知ファイティングドッグス
メンバー74人

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる