2019-08-11 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

中津
メンバー2人
7-9
試合終了
中津商
メンバー14人
土岐紅陵・恵那南
7-8
試合終了
瑞浪
メンバー4人
羽島北
0-7
試合終了
岐阜農林
メンバー3人
岐阜城北
メンバー8人
1-0
試合終了
冨田
加納
メンバー2人
1-8
試合終了
市岐阜商
メンバー3人
全川崎クラブ
メンバー7人
8-1
試合終了
横浜中央クラブ
メンバー12人
筑陽学園
3-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
作新学院
早稲田大
メンバー148人
檜村篤史 加藤雅樹 小藤翼
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治大
メンバー111人
森下暢仁 入江大生 陶山勇軌
東洋大
メンバー128人
星兼太 酒巻翔 松澤海渡
0-8
試合終了
新潟医療福祉大
メンバー99人
大藪将也
筑波大
メンバー106人
篠原涼 鈴木彩斗 園田涼輔
8-2
試合終了
新潟大
メンバー21人
八戸学院大
メンバー78人
5-4
試合終了
日本福祉大
メンバー40人
小牧南
メンバー6人
9-2
試合終了
稲沢・稲沢東
誠信
メンバー6人
11-0
試合終了
丹羽
メンバー11人
西春
メンバー6人
12-9
試合終了
起工
メンバー9人
江南
メンバー5人
1-7
試合終了
愛知黎明
メンバー13人
一宮西
メンバー5人
2-5
試合終了
小牧工
メンバー10人
津島北
メンバー18人
1-4
試合終了
犬山
メンバー8人
尾北
メンバー15人
11-2
試合終了
五条
メンバー14人
郡山イーストジャパンクラブ
9-1
試合終了
須賀川クラブ
全白河野球クラブ
5-1
試合終了
郡山アスレチックスBC
豊田西
メンバー13人
6-5
試合終了
松平
メンバー13人
佐久長聖
メンバー26人
中野翔斗 森本貫太郎 土居健太
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
上田東
メンバー2人
幸田
メンバー15人
2-12
試合終了
豊田大谷
メンバー11人
刈谷
メンバー10人
18-1
試合終了
猿投農林
メンバー9人
野沢北
メンバー2人
2-8
試合終了
上田西
メンバー11人
知立
メンバー15人
4-9
試合終了
碧南
メンバー9人
ロキテクノベースボールクラブ
メンバー4人
7-2
試合終了
Hard Ball Club 金沢
メンバー16人
湖南ベースボールクラブ
メンバー4人
9-3
試合終了
瀬田クラブ
飛騨神岡
メンバー7人
6-9
試合終了
美濃加茂
メンバー2人
静岡商
メンバー8人
高田琢登 對馬勇斗
11-4
試合終了
静岡農
メンバー12人
静岡東
メンバー7人
10-1
試合終了
相良
メンバー7人
瀬戸窯業
メンバー13人
7-10
試合終了
旭野
メンバー12人
名古屋
メンバー12人
3-11
試合終了
春日井
メンバー8人
昭和
メンバー5人
0-7
試合終了
同朋
メンバー17人
名古屋南
メンバー8人
8-5
試合終了
名南工
メンバー7人
菊里
メンバー15人
3-11
試合終了
名古屋市工
メンバー8人
四日市中央工
メンバー12人
12-0
試合終了
川越
メンバー9人
朝明
メンバー8人
8-13
試合終了
四日市西
メンバー10人
名東
メンバー12人
5-16
試合終了
瀬戸(愛知)
メンバー6人
筑波ボーイズ
メンバー11人
9-6
試合終了
千葉中央ボーイズ
豊川
メンバー13人
米庄寛成 漆原幻汰
10-0
試合終了
成章
メンバー7人
瑞陵
メンバー12人
4-6
試合終了
天白
メンバー4人
豊橋中央
メンバー6人
14-0
試合終了
新城東
メンバー8人
青森
8-1
試合終了
青森工・松風塾
新城有教館
メンバー11人
1-6
試合終了
蒲郡
メンバー10人
小坂井
メンバー4人
2-11
試合終了
桜丘(愛知)
メンバー11人
富岳館
メンバー10人
0-8
試合終了
三島南
メンバー7人
吉原
メンバー10人
1-11
試合終了
富士市立
メンバー15人
宇佐(大分)
1-7
試合終了
中津南
磐田農
メンバー10人
2-8
試合終了
浜松修学舎
メンバー10人
浜松日体
メンバー7人
6-15
試合終了
浜松商
メンバー6人
袋井
メンバー6人
7-0
試合終了
横須賀(静岡)
メンバー13人
津西
メンバー11人
5-6
試合終了
高田(三重)
メンバー12人
祐誠
7-3
試合終了
福島(福岡)
大牟田
9-2
試合終了
久留米
安心院・宇佐産・双国
1-12
試合終了
柳ヶ浦
メンバー4人
関商工
メンバー1人
9-1
試合終了
武義
メンバー2人
ルネス紅葉アカデミークラブ
メンバー1人
10-0
試合終了
大阪ホークスドリーム
メンバー4人
天王寺リトルシニア
4-2
試合終了
橿原磯城リトルシニア
青森北
13-0
試合終了
青森西
宗像
3-1
試合終了
大和青藍
八戸工
5-11
試合終了
八戸聖ウルスラ
八戸高専
3-13
試合終了
八戸西
東海大相模
6-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
近江
青山学院大
メンバー58人
泉口友汰 北村智紀
2-2
試合終了
東海大
メンバー112人
大澤志意也 杉崎成輝 長倉蓮
早稲田大
メンバー148人
檜村篤史 加藤雅樹 小藤翼
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
慶応大
メンバー138人
津留崎大成 柳町達 郡司裕也
JFAM EMANON
メンバー16人
8-1
試合終了
マルユウベースボールクラブ湘南
メンバー6人
美和
メンバー6人
4-7
試合終了
尾西
メンバー10人
一宮興道
メンバー6人
2-4
試合終了
一宮
メンバー9人
大成(愛知)
メンバー6人
11-1
試合終了
一宮商
メンバー15人
犬山南
メンバー12人
0-7
試合終了
津島東
メンバー13人
木曽川
メンバー10人
12-19
試合終了
新川
メンバー9人
東洋大
メンバー128人
星兼太 酒巻翔 松澤海渡
3-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
法政大
メンバー142人
朝山広憲 高田孝一 福田光輝
岩倉総合
メンバー10人
1-8
試合終了
佐織工
メンバー14人
筑波大
メンバー106人
篠原涼 鈴木彩斗 園田涼輔
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
立教大
メンバー161人
江口奨理 田中誠也 冨永魁
杏和
メンバー11人
6-2
試合終了
一宮工
メンバー1人
郡山ベースボールクラブ
8-10
試合終了
福島硬友クラブ
小峰クラブ
7-15
試合終了
オールいわきクラブ
安城
メンバー15人
9-7
試合終了
三好
メンバー15人
加茂丘・衣台
5-2
試合終了
刈谷北
メンバー11人
福井ミリオンドリームズ
1-10
試合終了
ロキテクノベースボールクラブ
メンバー4人
JR盛岡
メンバー4人
2-3
試合終了
日本福祉大
メンバー40人
ルネス紅葉アカデミークラブ
メンバー1人
3-6
試合終了
全大津野球団
メンバー2人
高山西
メンバー1人
5-1
試合終了
高山工
メンバー3人
静岡学園
メンバー21人
3-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
静岡大成
メンバー13人
駿河総合
メンバー8人
3-2
試合終了
島田商
メンバー15人
富田
メンバー11人
1-12
試合終了
名古屋国際
メンバー9人
中部大一
メンバー5人
33-3
試合終了
守山・日進
愛知
メンバー8人
立松昂大
2-6
試合終了
名城大付
メンバー11人
東邦
メンバー21人
鈴木唯斗
11-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
豊明
メンバー10人
海星(三重)
メンバー4人
6-1
試合終了

メンバー7人
星城
メンバー6人
10-0
試合終了
南山
メンバー13人
四日市南
メンバー9人
2-4
試合終了
菰野
メンバー15人
池田翔紀
中京大中京
メンバー26人
中山礼都 松島元希 吉田周平
20-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
名経大高蔵
メンバー10人
福江
メンバー19人
8-1
試合終了
豊丘
メンバー13人
名古屋市工芸
メンバー4人
8-0
試合終了
愛知総合工科
メンバー10人
三谷水産
メンバー9人
1-9
試合終了
豊橋南
メンバー13人
東奥学園
9-2
試合終了
青森明の星
国府
メンバー8人
0-3
試合終了
渥美農
メンバー15人
時習館
メンバー9人
21-0
試合終了
新城(愛知)
メンバー12人
下田・南伊豆
2-11
試合終了
伊豆中央
メンバー8人
飛龍
メンバー15人
4-3
試合終了
富士宮西
メンバー6人
日田林工
9-2
試合終了
中津北
メンバー1人
浜松湖南
メンバー10人
9-8
試合終了
オイスカ
メンバー6人
池新田
メンバー14人
1-11
試合終了
浜松西
メンバー12人
上田染谷丘
10-2
試合終了
佐久平総合技術
メンバー5人
岩津
メンバー14人
3-13
試合終了
知立東
メンバー9人
上田千曲
1-9
試合終了
小諸商
メンバー4人
豊田北
メンバー7人
10-3
試合終了
高浜
メンバー17人
柳川
7-4
試合終了
南筑
メンバー1人
三潴
9-0
試合終了
三井
玖珠美山
6-9
試合終了
高田(大分)
浜松開誠館
メンバー36人
2-0
試合終了
浜松北
メンバー6人
加茂
メンバー2人
0-7
試合終了
帝京可児
メンバー12人
京都城陽ファイアーバーズ
メンバー1人
5-11
試合終了
八尾ベースボールクラブ
メンバー2人
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
8-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
8-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
八戸工大ニ
6-3
試合終了
八戸
メンバー1人
栃木ゴールデンブレーブス
メンバー29人
8-0
試合終了
福島レッドホープス
メンバー56人
カレオンジョニルマラリ
福井ミラクルエレファンツ
メンバー35人
1-3
試合終了
信濃グランセローズ
メンバー32人
遠藤裕也
中京院中京
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
北照
大分南リトルシニア
7-2
試合終了
豊橋東リトルシニア
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
メンバー93人
田城飛翔
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
メンバー75人
田中賢介
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
読売ジャイアンツ
(2軍)
法政大
メンバー142人
朝山広憲 高田孝一 福田光輝
3-3
試合終了
東洋大
メンバー128人
星兼太 酒巻翔 松澤海渡
鞍手
メンバー1人
2-4
試合終了
青豊
京浜野球倶楽部
メンバー3人
1-20
試合終了
横浜球友クラブ
メンバー9人
豊田南
メンバー13人
9-2
試合終了
岡崎
メンバー13人
岡崎学園
メンバー12人
10-1
試合終了
安城農林
メンバー10人
八百津
メンバー1人
8-9
試合終了
加茂農林
メンバー4人
読売ジャイアンツ
メンバー95人
増田大輝 大城卓三 田中俊太
7-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
メンバー73人
御津
メンバー11人
米倉龍輝
0-7
試合終了
豊橋工
メンバー11人
豊橋東
メンバー11人
7-17
試合終了
豊川工
メンバー13人
青森東
3-11
試合終了
青森中央
蒲郡東
メンバー15人
9-2
試合終了
豊橋西
メンバー17人
沼津工
メンバー16人
5-4
試合終了
伊東商
メンバー10人
裾野
メンバー11人
3-7
試合終了
桐陽
メンバー7人
長岡工
0-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
法政大
メンバー142人
朝山広憲 高田孝一 福田光輝
立教大
メンバー161人
江口奨理 田中誠也 冨永魁
18-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
三条
日田三隈
0-4
試合終了
中津東
JR盛岡
メンバー4人
2-3
試合終了
トヨタ自動車東日本
メンバー28人
湖南ベースボールクラブ
メンバー4人
5-1
試合終了
全大津野球団
メンバー2人
筑波ボーイズ
メンバー11人
11-4
試合終了
日高ボーイズ
慶応大
メンバー138人
津留崎大成 柳町達 郡司裕也
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治大
メンバー111人
森下暢仁 入江大生 陶山勇軌
花咲徳栄
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
明石商
埼玉武蔵ヒートべアーズ
メンバー49人
12-1
試合終了
新潟アルビレックスBC
メンバー42人
樋口龍之介
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
メンバー80人
小島和哉
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
埼玉西武ライオンズ
メンバー75人
今井達也 平井克典 渡邊勇太朗
石川ミリオンスターズ
メンバー26人
試合前
見どころ
茨城アストロプラネッツ
メンバー23人
香川オリーブガイナーズ
メンバー50人
試合前
見どころ
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(3軍)
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
メンバー77人
山﨑康晃 佐野恵太 上茶谷大河
8-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
中日ドラゴンズ
メンバー83人
髙松渡 山本拓実 根尾昂
阪神タイガース
メンバー86人
近本光司 木浪聖也
6-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
広島東洋カープ
メンバー76人
中村奨成 林晃汰
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
メンバー85人
安樂智大
8-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
オリックス・バファローズ
メンバー80人
富山凌雅
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
(2軍)
1-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる