2019-03-02 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

京都フルカウンツ
0-10
試合終了
日本新薬
メンバー34人
松本丈志郎
枚方ボーイズ
6-4
試合終了
高槻ボーイズ
横浜旭峰ポニー
メンバー33人
清水優汰
6-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
詳細スコア
戸塚リトルシニア
メンバー57人
松本ジョセフ
忠岡ボーイズ
2-3
試合終了
泉州阪堺ボーイズ
堺初芝ボーイズ
0-4
試合終了
中百舌鳥ボーイズ
沖縄市立宮里中
7-0
試合終了
那覇市立鏡原中
泉佐野リトルシニア
8-1
試合終了
岸和田リトルシニア
那覇市立小禄中
0-5
試合終了
久米島町立久米島西中・久米島町立球美中
浦添市立浦添中
4-1
試合終了
うるま市立具志川東中
名護市立東江中
6-5
試合終了
うるま市立具志川中
法政大
メンバー138人
福田光輝 安本竜二 中村迅
0-8
試合終了
東京ガス
メンバー33人
三菱重工神戸・高砂
メンバー28人
佐藤大誠 石田基起
試合前
見どころ
日本製鉄かずさマジック
メンバー37人
宮澤義也
立教大
メンバー157人
田中誠也 柴田颯 三井健右
3-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
東芝
メンバー30人
中村浩人 柴田祐斗 望月涼太
伊勢原リトルシニア
メンバー25人
0-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
詳細スコア
都筑中央ボーイズ
メンバー35人
金城中
0-1
試合終了
金武町立金武中
大阪柴島ボーイズ
1-4
試合終了
大東畷ボーイズ
DBグラッズ
メンバー42人
2-10
試合終了
三菱自動車京都ダイヤフェニックス
メンバー1人
沖縄市立沖縄東中
0-1
試合終了
今帰仁村立今帰仁中
沖縄市立山内中
1-7
試合終了
豊見城中
石垣市立石垣中
0-7
試合終了
糸満市立三和中
メンバー4人
埼玉西武ライオンズ
メンバー75人
森脇亮介
1-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
広島東洋カープ
メンバー75人
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
7-0
試合終了
読売ジャイアンツ
(2軍)
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
3-4
試合終了
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
2-2
試合終了
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
メンバー91人
1-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
阪神タイガース
メンバー85人
木浪聖也 川原陸 片岡篤史
筑波大
(B軍)
試合前
見どころ
TOKYO METS
メンバー3人
千葉工業大
メンバー63人
試合前
見どころ
大正大
メンバー75人
倉持健太
東洋大
メンバー127人
山田知輝 神田大雅 山下雅善
3-4
試合終了
鷺宮製作所
メンバー33人
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
4-0
試合終了
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
神奈川大
メンバー102人
1-13
試合終了
日本通運
メンバー31人
沓澤侑輝
帝京平成大
メンバー76人
試合前
見どころ
ゴールドジム・ベースボールクラブ
メンバー23人
天久翔斗
帝京平成大
メンバー76人
試合前
見どころ
日本ウェルネススポーツ大
メンバー34人
高田裕太
環太平洋大
メンバー177人
田中将悟
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
大阪商業大
メンバー130人
福元悠真 宮風魁人 大西広樹
大体大浪商リトルシニア
6-4
試合終了
初芝立命館リトルシニア
相模ボーイズ
メンバー27人
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
詳細スコア
ヤングオセアン BC 横浜栄
メンバー29人
浦添市立浦添中
6-7
試合終了
豊見城中
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
メンバー73人
生田目翼
6-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
メンバー75人
東克樹 上茶谷大河
中日ドラゴンズ
メンバー81人
柳裕也 伊藤康祐 勝野昌慶
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
メンバー78人
藤原恭大 山口航輝
久米島町立久米島西中・久米島町立球美中
0-12
試合終了
今帰仁村立今帰仁中
沖縄市立宮里中
2-0
試合終了
金武町立金武中
名護市立東江中
7-9
試合終了
糸満市立三和中
メンバー4人
枚方ボーイズ
12-2
試合終了
大東畷ボーイズ
宇治ベースボールクラブ
メンバー1人
1-10
試合終了
カナフレックス
メンバー42人
大阪八尾ボーイズ
4-9
試合終了
詳細スコア
藤井寺ボーイズ
麻生ボーイズ
メンバー25人
0-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
詳細スコア
秦野リトルシニア
メンバー27人
読売ジャイアンツ
メンバー91人
山本泰寛 田中俊太 山下航汰
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
メンバー73人

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる