2018-06-10 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

福南ボーイズ
1-7
試合終了
福岡ボーイズ
星稜
5-9
試合終了
履正社
飯塚ボーイズ
2-3
試合終了
西田川ボーイズ
京築ボーイズ
9-1
試合終了
直方ボーイズ
西田川ボーイズ
7-0
試合終了
京築ボーイズ
中学野球リトルシニア北海道連盟夏季2018年準々決勝
06-10日00:00
千歳リトルシニア
4-1
試合終了
札幌豊平東リトルシニア
中学野球リトルシニア北海道連盟夏季2018年準々決勝
06-10日00:00
余市リトルシニア
5-3
試合終了
札幌大谷リトルシニア
中学野球リトルシニア北海道連盟夏季2018年準々決勝
06-10日00:00
札幌新琴似リトルシニア
7-0
試合終了
札幌東リトルシニア
中学野球リトルシニア北海道連盟夏季2018年準々決勝
06-10日00:00
札幌真駒内リトルシニア
7-0
試合終了
旭川北稜リトルシニア
兵庫神戸ボーイズ
9-0
試合終了
神戸北神ボーイズ
兵庫夙川ボーイズ
5-0
試合終了
尼崎ボーイズ
宝塚ボーイズ
3-0
試合終了
明石ボーイズ
伊丹ボーイズ
5-4
試合終了
氷上ボーイズ
橿原磯城リトルシニア
17-0
試合終了
尼崎北リトルシニア
駿河台大
1-6
試合終了
高千穂大
新居浜リトルシニア
2-11
試合終了
徳島中央リトルシニア
仙台育英
3-3
試合終了
星稜
仙台育英
9-2
試合終了
履正社
鹿児島吉野ボーイズ
6-3
試合終了
鹿児島ボーイズ
桜島ボーイズ
3-4
試合終了
薩摩川内ボーイズ
高岡リトルシニア
5-6
試合終了
福井永平寺リトルシニア
愛知豊橋リトルシニア
3-2
試合終了
奥伊勢松阪リトルシニア
新潟ボーイズ
4-7
試合終了
長野ボーイズ
飯田ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
諏訪ボーイズ
東村山中央ボーイズ
1-3
試合終了
狛江ボーイズ
八王子桑都ボーイズ
13-9
試合終了
町田ボーイズ
糸島ボーイズ
10-0
試合終了
福岡志免ボーイズ
篠栗ボーイズ
0-9
試合終了
福岡春日ボーイズ
二日市ボーイズ
8-12
試合終了
福南ボーイズ
筑後ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
福岡ボーイズ
糸島ボーイズ
10-0
試合終了
福岡志免ボーイズ
枚岡ボーイズ
7-8
試合終了
大阪柏原ボーイズ
浜松学院
0-5
試合終了
東海大甲府
志村ボーイズ
9-2
試合終了
東京中央ボーイズ
足立ボーイズ
4-2
試合終了
城東ボーイズ
スルガボーイズ
10-0
試合終了
静岡府中ボーイズ
愛知知立ボーイズ
0-9
試合終了
東海中央ボーイズ
豊田ボーイズ
1-12
試合終了
愛知名港ボーイズ
浜寺ボーイズ
1-9
試合終了
住吉ボーイズ
横浜南ボーイズ
7-2
試合終了
湘南茅ヶ崎ボーイズ
生駒ボーイズ
18-0
試合終了
奈良帝塚山ボーイズ
ナガセボーイズ
3-7
試合終了
大阪八尾ボーイズ
中京大中京
12-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
大阪桐蔭
いわきボーイズ
7-0
試合終了
郡山ボーイズ
北摂リトルシニア
9-4
試合終了
湖東リトルシニア
JR西日本
8-3
試合終了
シティライト岡山
愛知尾州ボーイズ
4-5
試合終了
愛知木曽川ボーイズ
桑員ボーイズ
6-4
試合終了
伊勢志摩ボーイズ
三重北ボーイズ
11-3
試合終了
伊勢ボーイズ
室蘭シャークス
12-8
試合終了
航空自衛隊千歳
東海大相模
11-1
試合終了
柏崎
信越硬式野球クラブ
4-0
試合終了
千曲川硬式野球クラブ
聖光学院
11-4
試合終了
弘前東
名古屋旭丘ボーイズ
4-6
試合終了
愛知守山ボーイズ
東京江戸川ボーイズ
0-7
試合終了
大田水門ボーイズ
東京城南ボーイズ
8-1
試合終了
江戸川南ボーイズ
菊川ボーイズ
10-4
試合終了
御殿場ボーイズ
藤井寺ボーイズ
0-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
松原ボーイズ
名古屋緑ボーイズ
7-4
試合終了
東名古屋ボーイズ
東海ボーイズ
16-2
試合終了
三好東郷ボーイズ
山直ボーイズ
7-0
試合終了
浪速ボーイズ
愛川ボーイズ
7-1
試合終了
横浜都筑ボーイズ
生駒中央ボーイズ
2-8
試合終了
南都ボーイズ
宮城中央ボーイズ
0-3
試合終了
宮城仙北ボーイズ
弥刀東ボーイズ
7-0
試合終了
八尾中央ボーイズ
愛産大三河
6-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
大阪桐蔭
四日市ボーイズ(小学)
7-0
試合終了
四日市南ボーイズ
津ボーイズ
33-0
試合終了
伊賀中央ボーイズ
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
5-6
試合終了
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
4-3
試合終了
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
八戸学院光星
6-9
試合終了
東北
スルガボーイズ
9-8
試合終了
菊川ボーイズ
福島レッドホープス
3-3
試合終了
群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス
栃木ゴールデンブレーブス
2-3
試合終了
新潟アルビレックスBC
信濃グランセローズ
6-5
試合終了
石川ミリオンスターズ
JFE西日本
2-5
試合終了
伯和ビクトリーズ
尼崎西リトルシニア
2-5
試合終了
神戸中央リトルシニア
和歌山リトルシニア
3-8
試合終了
京都リトルシニア
名古屋北東ボーイズ
0-17
試合終了
愛知小牧ボーイズ
愛知瀬戸ボーイズ
1-2
試合終了
尾張ボーイズ
TRANSYS
0-10
試合終了
JR北海道硬式野球クラブ
東海大相模
15-0
試合終了
柏崎常盤・柏崎総合
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
9-5
試合終了
オリックス・バファローズ
広島東洋カープ
3-0
試合終了
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
泉州阪堺ボーイズ
10-0
試合終了
大阪西ボーイズ
奈良ボーイズ
7-5
試合終了
五條ボーイズ
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
3-4
試合終了
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
7-4
試合終了
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
相模ボーイズ
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜青葉ボーイズ
海星(長崎)
0-2
試合終了
長崎商
羽曳野ボーイズ
8-1
試合終了
大阪鴻池ボーイズ
西成ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
堺ボーイズ
忠岡ボーイズ
9-0
試合終了
大正ボーイズ
いわきボーイズ
5-2
試合終了
宮城仙北ボーイズ
富山GRNサンダーバーズ
3-4
試合終了
福井ミラクルエレファンツ
読売ジャイアンツ
3-2
試合終了
埼玉西武ライオンズ
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
6-3
試合終了
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
中日ドラゴンズ
2-5
試合終了
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
阪神タイガース
2-3
試合終了
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
東大阪花園ボーイズ
13-2
試合終了
東大阪河内ボーイズ
あべのボーイズ
3-0
試合終了
和泉ボーイズ
東大阪布施ボーイズ
13-5
試合終了
東大阪北ボーイズ

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる