2018-06-03 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

横浜青葉リトルシニア
11-1
試合終了
横浜南リトルシニア
神戸西リトルシニア
2-1
試合終了
甲賀リトルシニア
調布リトルシニア
8-7
試合終了
成田リトルシニア
兵庫播磨リトルシニア
4-0
試合終了
大和高田リトルシニア
奈良西リトルシニア
15-1
試合終了
大阪城東リトルシニア
東住吉リトルシニア
3-6
試合終了
和歌山リトルシニア
枚方リトルシニア
6-7
試合終了
宝塚リトルシニア
大阪中央リトルシニア
0-3
試合終了
京都リトルシニア
千葉経済大
2-3
試合終了
清和大
世田谷西リトルシニア
3-4
試合終了
大宮リトルシニア
浜松リトルシニア
7-6
試合終了
伊勢原リトルシニア
新宿リトルシニア
2-1
試合終了
千葉緑リトルシニア
杉並リトルシニア
2-7
試合終了
東練馬リトルシニア
新居浜リトルシニア
7-5
試合終了
徳島藍住リトルシニア
徳島中央リトルシニア
4-1
試合終了
東かがわリトルシニア
山口東リトルシニア
6-1
試合終了
広島南リトルシニア
東広島リトルシニア
2-7
試合終了
高川学園リトルシニア
岡山商科大
7-4
試合終了
広島文化学園大
県央宮崎ボーイズ
16-0
試合終了
日豊ボーイズ
都城ボーイズ
1-7
試合終了
延岡ボーイズ
甲府南リトルシニア
1-3
試合終了
狭山リトルシニア
大谷大
5-4
試合終了
京都教育大
南宮崎ボーイズ
11-8
試合終了
宮崎ボーイズ
宮崎くしまボーイズ
5-11
試合終了
宮崎中央ボーイズ
千葉西リトルシニア
1-2
試合終了
上尾リトルシニア
横浜泉リトルシニア
6-9
試合終了
瑞穂リトルシニア
横浜南ボーイズ
10-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
川崎ボーイズ
湘南茅ヶ崎ボーイズ
7-0
試合終了
神奈川ボーイズ
県央宇都宮ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
小山ボーイズ
那須野ケ原ボーイズ
0-7
試合終了
大田原ボーイズ
鹿沼ボーイズ
5-2
試合終了
真岡ボーイズ
佐野ボーイズ
7-0
試合終了
上三川ボーイズ
横浜山手ボーイズ
1-2
試合終了
麻生ボーイズ
大田原ボーイズ
2-4
試合終了
小山ボーイズ
佐野ボーイズ
0-1
試合終了
鹿沼ボーイズ
浦安ボーイズ
4-5
試合終了
市川ボーイズ
白山リトルシニア
10-0
試合終了
美濃加茂リトルシニア
高岡リトルシニア
7-5
試合終了
岐阜東濃リトルシニア
知多リトルシニア
2-8
試合終了
福井永平寺リトルシニア
能登リトルシニア
3-2
試合終了
愛知木曽川リトルシニア
豊田リトルシニア
3-6
試合終了
愛知豊橋リトルシニア
知多東浦リトルシニア
5-4
試合終了
瀬戸リトルシニア
奥伊勢松阪リトルシニア
3-1
試合終了
小松加賀リトルシニア
金沢リトルシニア
6-5
試合終了
三河安城リトルシニア
東村山中央ボーイズ
5-0
試合終了
八王子ボーイズ
東京都市大学付属ボーイズ
2-12
試合終了
狛江ボーイズ
世田谷南ボーイズ
3-4
試合終了
八王子桑都ボーイズ
三鷹ボーイズ
0-14
試合終了
町田ボーイズ
福岡粕屋ボーイズ
4-0
試合終了
朝倉ボーイズ
須恵ボーイズ
3-10
試合終了
福南ボーイズ
久留米中央ボーイズ
1-11
試合終了
福岡ボーイズ
静岡裾野リトルシニア
9-2
試合終了
横浜東金沢リトルシニア
八王子リトルシニア
10-1
試合終了
東久留米リトルシニア
上里北武ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
富士見ボーイズ
埼玉杉戸ボーイズ
2-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
新座ボーイズ
浦和ボーイズ
9-1
試合終了
鶴ヶ島ボーイズ
坂戸ボーイズ
7-6
試合終了
越谷ボーイズ
越生ボーイズ
3-1
試合終了
久喜ボーイズ
東松山中央ボーイズ
8-10
試合終了
浦和中央ボーイズ
大田中央ボーイズ
2-11
試合終了
大田水門ボーイズ
足立ボーイズ
8-1
試合終了
荒川ボーイズ
秦野ボーイズ
0-6
試合終了
座間ボーイズ
慶応大
(新人戦)
3-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
早稲田大
(新人戦)
星稜
7-0
試合終了
関根学園
佐久長聖
3-2
試合終了
日本航空石川
大学野球関西六大学野球春季新人戦2018年3位決定戦
06-03日10:00
神戸学院大
0-7
試合終了
龍谷大
JFE東日本
4-3
試合終了
オールフロンティア
ヤマハ
1-6
試合終了
永和商事ウイング
高校野球土浦市招待試合2018年
06-03日10:00
横浜
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
土浦日大
掛川西
2-8
試合終了
報徳学園
花巻東
0-5
試合終了
関東一
広島新庄
3-1
試合終了
倉敷商
佐賀学園
8-1
試合終了
塩田工・嬉野
全足利クラブ
1-13
試合終了
日立製作所
富士通アイソテックベースボールクラブ
4-2
試合終了
JR秋田
オールいわきクラブ
1-20
試合終了
TDK
四国銀行
1-2
試合終了
JR四国
茨城キリスト
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
明秀日立
釜石 ・ 南相馬ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
郡山中央ボーイズ
札幌日大
0-11
試合終了
札幌第一
三郷ボーイズ
4-6
試合終了
草加ボーイズ
八潮ボーイズ
3-6
試合終了
川越ボーイズ
大宮七里ボーイズ
5-0
試合終了
本庄ボーイズ
川越初雁ボーイズ
11-2
試合終了
狭山西武ボーイズ
日高ボーイズ
4-3
試合終了
鴻巣ボーイズ
所沢ボーイズ
0-1
試合終了
吉川美南ボーイズ
埼京ボーイズ
4-5
試合終了
東京江戸川ボーイズ
城東ボーイズ
11-0
試合終了
江戸川京葉ボーイズ
諫早東
1-8
試合終了
長崎東
諫早
2-3
試合終了
波佐見
横浜青葉ボーイズ
6-0
試合終了
平塚ボーイズ
れいめい
3-5
試合終了
川内
会津ボーイズ
6-7
試合終了
宮城中央ボーイズ
山形ボーイズ
4-1
試合終了
仙台泉ボーイズ
高岡商
14-6
試合終了
金沢
坂井
2-3
試合終了
日本文理
京都産業大
4-1
試合終了
大阪商業大
八戸工業大
3-10
試合終了
岩手大
新潟医療福祉大
4-9
試合終了
平成国際大
下関国際
6-2
試合終了
宇部鴻城
龍谷
2-0
試合終了
唐津商
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
1-3
試合終了
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
SUBARU
0-1
試合終了
新日鐵住金鹿島
水沢駒形野球倶楽部
0-10
試合終了
JR盛岡
弘前アレッズ
2-12
試合終了
きらやか銀行
横浜
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
常総学院
東京中央ボーイズ
8-1
試合終了
新宿ボーイズ
江戸川ボーイズ
3-7
試合終了
江戸川南ボーイズ
新日鐵住金かずさマジック
13-3
試合終了
YBC柏
Honda鈴鹿(軟式)
3-4
試合終了
王子
花巻東
2-2
試合終了
関東一
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
2-3
試合終了
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
埼玉西武ライオンズ
10-5
試合終了
阪神タイガース
オリックス・バファローズ
3-2
試合終了
読売ジャイアンツ
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
7-5
試合終了
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
5-4
試合終了
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
1-15
試合終了
読売ジャイアンツ
(2軍)
至学館大
0-3
試合終了
愛知学院大
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
(2軍)
6-1
試合終了
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
1-5
試合終了
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
4-3
試合終了
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
都筑中央ボーイズ
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
湘南ボーイズ
大阪桐蔭
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
智弁和歌山
慶応大
0-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
早稲田大
香川オリーブガイナーズ
8-2
試合終了
愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ
栃木ゴールデンブレーブス
0-15
試合終了
群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス
新潟アルビレックスBC
3-5
試合終了
福島レッドホープス
富山GRNサンダーバーズ
3-4
試合終了
石川ミリオンスターズ
滋賀ユナイテッドベースボールクラブ
2-5
試合終了
福井ミラクルエレファンツ
長崎総科大附
5-4
試合終了
佐世保工
瓊浦
1-4
試合終了
佐世保南
岩手ボーイズ
11-1
試合終了
福島ボーイズ
尚志館
1-2
試合終了
鹿児島実
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
2-5
試合終了
中日ドラゴンズ
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
7-5
試合終了
広島東洋カープ
高知ファイティングドッグス
1-10
試合終了
読売ジャイアンツ
埼玉武蔵ヒートべアーズ
7-5
試合終了
信濃グランセローズ

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる