ログイン
ログイン
ランキング
カテゴリ
中学野球
高校野球
大学野球
社会人野球
検索
Home
高校野球
高校野球の試合日程
全国高校野球選手権大阪大会
全国高校野球選手権大阪大会2013年
全国高校野球選手権大阪大会試合日程2013年堺上7月
全国高校野球選手権大阪大会試合日程2013年堺上7月
シェア
|
シェア
|
シェア
トップ
日程
チーム別日程
月別日程
日別日程
会場別日程
チーム別日程
大阪桐蔭
|
履正社
|
東大阪大柏原
|
関西創価
|
関大北陽
|
上宮太子
|
桜宮
|
東海大大阪仰星
|
狭山
|
東
|
清教学園
|
汎愛
|
大産大付
|
大阪学芸
|
四條畷
|
市岡
|
大商大堺
|
阪南大高
|
金光大阪
|
枚方津田
|
星翔
|
浪速
|
大商大付
|
交野
|
信太
|
堺東
|
生野工
|
富田林
|
大冠
|
金光八尾
|
花園(大阪)
|
日新
|
美原
|
桜塚
|
箕面学園
|
春日丘(大阪)
|
初芝立命館
|
大体大浪商
|
太成学院大高
|
柴島
|
刀根山
|
茨木
|
大阪星光学院
|
清水谷
|
泉大津
|
大塚
|
懐風館
|
天王寺
|
都島工
|
大教大池田
|
港
|
大阪偕星学園
|
興国
|
堺工科
|
寝屋川
|
門真なみはや
|
福井
|
大阪学院大高
|
近大付
|
明星(大阪)
|
城東工科
|
大商学園
|
みどり清朋
|
関西大倉
|
金剛
|
八尾翠翔
|
関大一
|
吹田
|
久米田
|
大阪電通大高
|
大手前
|
島本
|
高槻北
|
今宮工科
|
近大泉州
|
福泉
|
和泉
|
摂津
|
阿武野
|
農芸
|
枚方なぎさ
|
茨木工科
|
北かわち皐が丘
|
堺
|
成城
|
渋谷
|
箕面自由学園
|
精華
|
夕陽丘
|
東住吉総合
|
柏原東
|
府大工業高専
|
咲くやこの花
|
野崎
|
いちりつ
|
松原
|
登美丘
|
貝塚南
|
鳳
|
旭(大阪)
|
千里青雲
|
山田
|
豊中
|
豊島
|
箕面東
|
山本
|
市岡商・天王寺商・ビジネスフロンティア
|
泉尾工
|
住吉(大阪)
|
生野
|
堺西
|
阿倍野
|
早稲田摂陵
|
千里
|
淀川工科
|
北摂つばさ
|
扇町総合
|
藤井寺
|
三国丘
|
かわち野
|
貝塚
|
大阪工芸
|
淀商
|
常翔啓光学園
|
和泉総合・岬
|
佐野
|
西野田工科
|
堺上
|
桃山学院
|
大教大天王寺
|
住吉商
|
門真西
|
牧野
|
緑風冠
|
東淀川
|
池田北
|
北淀
|
岸和田
|
河南
|
今宮
|
高津
|
三島(大阪)
|
同志社香里
|
能勢
|
守口東
|
追手門学院
|
岸和田産
|
東住吉
|
りんくう翔南
|
布施
|
上宮
|
高石
|
英真学園
|
槻の木
|
開明
|
大阪青凌
|
大阪国際大和田
|
北野
|
八尾
|
佐野工科
|
平野
|
泉鳥取
|
泉陽
|
勝山・西成・八尾北
|
泉尾
|
常翔学園
|
大阪
|
大阪園芸
|
高槻
|
東淀工
|
南(大阪)
|
池田(大阪)
|
香里丘
|
阪南
|
藍野学院
|
月別日程
7月
|
日別日程
2013-07-12(金)
|
2013-07-13(土)
|
2013-07-14(日)
|
2013-07-15(月)
|
2013-07-16(火)
|
2013-07-17(水)
|
2013-07-18(木)
|
2013-07-19(金)
|
2013-07-20(土)
|
2013-07-21(日)
|
2013-07-22(月)
|
2013-07-23(火)
|
2013-07-24(水)
|
2013-07-26(金)
|
2013-07-27(土)
|
2013-07-29(月)
|
2013-07-30(火)
|
会場別日程
全国高校野球選手権大阪大会2013年
1回戦
金剛
8-4
試合終了
堺上
チーム別日程
月別日程
日別日程
会場別日程
チーム別日程
大阪桐蔭
|
履正社
|
東大阪大柏原
|
関西創価
|
関大北陽
|
上宮太子
|
桜宮
|
東海大大阪仰星
|
狭山
|
東
|
清教学園
|
汎愛
|
大産大付
|
大阪学芸
|
四條畷
|
市岡
|
大商大堺
|
阪南大高
|
金光大阪
|
枚方津田
|
星翔
|
浪速
|
大商大付
|
交野
|
信太
|
堺東
|
生野工
|
富田林
|
大冠
|
金光八尾
|
花園(大阪)
|
日新
|
美原
|
桜塚
|
箕面学園
|
春日丘(大阪)
|
初芝立命館
|
大体大浪商
|
太成学院大高
|
柴島
|
刀根山
|
茨木
|
大阪星光学院
|
清水谷
|
泉大津
|
大塚
|
懐風館
|
天王寺
|
都島工
|
大教大池田
|
港
|
大阪偕星学園
|
興国
|
堺工科
|
寝屋川
|
門真なみはや
|
福井
|
大阪学院大高
|
近大付
|
明星(大阪)
|
城東工科
|
大商学園
|
みどり清朋
|
関西大倉
|
金剛
|
八尾翠翔
|
関大一
|
吹田
|
久米田
|
大阪電通大高
|
大手前
|
島本
|
高槻北
|
今宮工科
|
近大泉州
|
福泉
|
和泉
|
摂津
|
阿武野
|
農芸
|
枚方なぎさ
|
茨木工科
|
北かわち皐が丘
|
堺
|
成城
|
渋谷
|
箕面自由学園
|
精華
|
夕陽丘
|
東住吉総合
|
柏原東
|
府大工業高専
|
咲くやこの花
|
野崎
|
いちりつ
|
松原
|
登美丘
|
貝塚南
|
鳳
|
旭(大阪)
|
千里青雲
|
山田
|
豊中
|
豊島
|
箕面東
|
山本
|
市岡商・天王寺商・ビジネスフロンティア
|
泉尾工
|
住吉(大阪)
|
生野
|
堺西
|
阿倍野
|
早稲田摂陵
|
千里
|
淀川工科
|
北摂つばさ
|
扇町総合
|
藤井寺
|
三国丘
|
かわち野
|
貝塚
|
大阪工芸
|
淀商
|
常翔啓光学園
|
和泉総合・岬
|
佐野
|
西野田工科
|
堺上
|
桃山学院
|
大教大天王寺
|
住吉商
|
門真西
|
牧野
|
緑風冠
|
東淀川
|
池田北
|
北淀
|
岸和田
|
河南
|
今宮
|
高津
|
三島(大阪)
|
同志社香里
|
能勢
|
守口東
|
追手門学院
|
岸和田産
|
東住吉
|
りんくう翔南
|
布施
|
上宮
|
高石
|
英真学園
|
槻の木
|
開明
|
大阪青凌
|
大阪国際大和田
|
北野
|
八尾
|
佐野工科
|
平野
|
泉鳥取
|
泉陽
|
勝山・西成・八尾北
|
泉尾
|
常翔学園
|
大阪
|
大阪園芸
|
高槻
|
東淀工
|
南(大阪)
|
池田(大阪)
|
香里丘
|
阪南
|
藍野学院
|
月別日程
7月
|
日別日程
2013-07-12(金)
|
2013-07-13(土)
|
2013-07-14(日)
|
2013-07-15(月)
|
2013-07-16(火)
|
2013-07-17(水)
|
2013-07-18(木)
|
2013-07-19(金)
|
2013-07-20(土)
|
2013-07-21(日)
|
2013-07-22(月)
|
2013-07-23(火)
|
2013-07-24(水)
|
2013-07-26(金)
|
2013-07-27(土)
|
2013-07-29(月)
|
2013-07-30(火)
|
会場別日程
トップ
日程