2018-07-08 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

糸島ボーイズ
1-0
試合終了
筑後サザンホークス
小倉リトルシニア
1-0
試合終了
西田川ボーイズ
上津役ボーイズ
9-2
試合終了
筑後リバーズ
北九州若松アンビシャス球団
8-7
試合終了
福岡中央ボーイズ
糸島ボーイズ
8-1
試合終了
小倉リトルシニア
上津役ボーイズ
3-5
試合終了
北九州若松アンビシャス球団
攻玉社
12-8
試合終了
早稲田
山梨学院
12-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
山梨
常北
0-18
試合終了
水戸葵陵
熊谷
2-1
試合終了
上尾南
豊川
9-0
試合終了
松平
知立東
8-0
試合終了
岡崎学園
愛産大三河
10-2
試合終了
国府
伊豆中央
6-5
試合終了
清流館
袋井商
4-5
試合終了
浜松城北工
三島北
7-3
試合終了
静岡北
安城
5-3
試合終了
猿投農林
千葉西リトルシニア
2-5
試合終了
市川リトルシニア
興南
3-1
試合終了
八重山
宜野湾
1-2
試合終了
首里東
余市リトルシニア
6-4
試合終了
札幌大谷リトルシニア
武蔵越生
7-12
試合終了
川越工
安田学園
11-3
試合終了
開成
県立浦和
18-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
大宮商
中部農
3-4
試合終了
宮古総合実業
川口青陵
10-0
試合終了
浦和商
岩槻
1-14
試合終了
川越
佐野工科
11-1
試合終了
羽衣学園
浦和西
2-8
試合終了
慶應志木
所沢中央
0-8
試合終了
坂戸西
大宮西
5-9
試合終了
岩槻商
江南
0-4
試合終了
名城大付
登美丘
11-5
試合終了
金剛
堺上
3-11
試合終了
スタメン情報
清教学園
岸和田産
5-9
試合終了
興国
摂津
5-3
試合終了
高槻
健大高崎
17-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
館林商工
小松加賀リトルシニア
6-1
試合終了
高岡ボーイズ
牧野
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
金光大阪
関東学園大付
7-0
試合終了
前橋南
栃木
8-2
試合終了
今市工
藤岡中央
2-1
試合終了
桐生南
新潟工
4-8
試合終了
新潟産大附
那須清峰
3-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
作新学院
只見
4-1
試合終了
福島南
安積
10-0
試合終了
郡山商
喜多方桐桜
18-0
試合終了
四倉
久喜工
1-4
試合終了
越谷西
八代
8-2
試合終了
上天草
熊本学園大付
7-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
東稜
博多
3-1
試合終了
柏陵(福岡)
福岡常葉
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
香椎
福岡舞鶴
4-5
試合終了
小郡
西南学院
4-7
試合終了
伝習館
江戸川中央リトルシニア
10-0
試合終了
東京城南ボーイズ
対馬
2-14
試合終了
佐世保実
川棚
7-1
試合終了
佐世保高専
愛知小牧ボーイズ
0-9
試合終了
東海ボーイズ
嘉穂総合
0-21
試合終了
スタメン情報
北九州
育徳館
29-0
試合終了
築上西
小倉南
13-1
試合終了
若松商(福岡)
熊本商
7-4
試合終了
大津
中大付
10-0
試合終了
都立五商
弘前聖愛リトルシニア
2-1
試合終了
宮城北部リトルシニア
宮城臨空リトルシニア
2-7
試合終了
東北楽天リトルシニア
浜松市立
5-1
試合終了
島田工
静岡商
2-0
試合終了
富士宮東
川根
1-2
試合終了
榛原
袋井
7-4
試合終了
横須賀(愛知)
清水西
5-1
試合終了
富士宮西
東海南
5-0
試合終了
幸田
裾野
0-6
試合終了
富士東
沼津工
0-11
試合終了
相良
志木
11-1
試合終了
新座総合技術
区立九段中等教育
16-5
試合終了
広尾学園
総和工
8-1
試合終了
常陸大宮
磯原郷英
5-3
試合終了
下館一
高蔵寺
6-4
試合終了
名東
明野
2-9
試合終了
緑岡
藤代紫水
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
東洋大牛久
那珂湊
2-8
試合終了
岩瀬日大
小牧
1-8
試合終了
愛知産大工
中学野球ジャイアンツカップ東京予選2018年準々決勝
07-08日10:00
八王子リトルシニア
5-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
大田水門ボーイズ
犬山南
5-4
試合終了
小牧工
中学野球ジャイアンツカップ東京予選2018年準々決勝
07-08日10:00
東練馬リトルシニア
5-1
試合終了
江東ライオンズ
旭野
6-3
試合終了
東海学園
新井
2-0
試合終了
羽茂
小千谷西
3-0
試合終了
加茂
正徳館
0-11
試合終了
三条
早大学院
11-0
試合終了
都立三鷹中等教育
聖パウロ学園
30-0
試合終了
都立練馬工
松蔭
0-10
試合終了
明治
拓大一
8-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
大成
学芸大国際
16-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京電機大高
明法
0-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立小平
好間
0-15
試合終了
福島
石川
2-9
試合終了
ふたば未来学園
JX-ENEOS
試合前
見どころ
明治大
郁文館
3-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
正則学園
金井
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
逗子
自由ヶ丘
8-0
試合終了
八幡南
甲府西
4-2
試合終了
甲府南
高津
0-7
試合終了
今宮
鬼怒商
6-4
試合終了
玉造工
近大付
4-1
試合終了
狭山
かわち野
10-3
試合終了
泉大津
ビジネスフロンティア
3-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
美原
早稲田摂陵
8-2
試合終了
吹田
三島(大阪)
5-7
試合終了
大阪
小野
5-7
試合終了
喜多方
西尾
4-3
試合終了
小坂井
深谷一
3-5
試合終了
草加東
越谷総合技術
1-11
試合終了
越谷北
福島西
4-3
試合終了
会津工
寄居城北
5-0
試合終了
三郷工技
刈谷
10-3
試合終了
東浦
オイスカ
3-6
試合終了
浜松湖北
豊橋中央
13-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
半田商
三島南
7-0
試合終了
菊川南陵
清水東
10-0
試合終了
伊東商
千葉緑リトルシニア
2-5
試合終了
佐倉リトルシニア
和光
15-7
試合終了
越生
都立葛飾野
10-1
試合終了
桜丘(東京)
城北埼玉
4-2
試合終了
浦和北
いずみ
0-12
試合終了
狭山清陵
札幌新琴似リトルシニア
4-2
試合終了
札幌真駒内リトルシニア
開邦
2-5
試合終了
陽明
中部商
4-2
試合終了
与勝
浦和工
9-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
大宮武蔵野
八重山農林
6-5
試合終了
首里
大宮南
12-4
試合終了
開智
武南
7-6
試合終了

所沢北
0-5
試合終了
西武文理
菊華
16-0
試合終了
海翔
安曇川
0-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
滋賀学園
高崎
11-1
試合終了
尾瀬
福井中学ボーイズ
2-1
試合終了
長岡リトルシニア
群馬高専
13-11
試合終了
桐生工
小山西
1-8
試合終了
小山
安中総合
5-0
試合終了
吾妻中央
上越総合技術
5-1
試合終了
新潟青陵
烏山
3-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
足利工
白河
12-0
試合終了
相馬農
刈谷北
0-7
試合終了
半田
熊本高専熊本
1-9
試合終了
矢部
玉名工
1-3
試合終了
八代東
水俣
10-2
試合終了
熊本高専八代
福岡農
1-5
試合終了
八女
東福岡
9-4
試合終了
筑紫丘
中学野球ジャイアンツカップ東京予選2018年準々決勝
07-08日12:00
武蔵府中リトルシニア
1-0
試合終了
狛江ボーイズ
大村工
5-4
試合終了
五島海陽
長崎工
6-0
試合終了
壱岐商
豊国学園
5-8
試合終了
門司学園
近大福岡
6-3
試合終了
大和青藍
小倉西
0-7
試合終了
折尾
守谷
5-8
試合終了
下館工
古河第一
3-7
試合終了
那珂
常磐大高
8-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
つくば国際大東風
日立商
3-4
試合終了
科技学園日立
小瀬
12-2
試合終了
坂東総合
学法福島
6-4
試合終了
郡山東
都立調布北
0-7
試合終了
中大杉並
岩瀬農
10-0
試合終了
磐城農
工学院大付
11-1
試合終了
都立小川
日本福祉大付
4-0
試合終了
東海商
下田南伊豆
3-5
試合終了
藤枝明誠
浜松北
10-0
試合終了
金谷
富士宮北
3-9
試合終了
磐田南
浜松日体
9-4
試合終了
小山
沼津高専
17-2
試合終了
熱海
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
0-5
試合終了
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
御殿場
0-1
試合終了
島田樟誠
焼津水産
8-2
試合終了
佐久間
都立鷺宮
7-6
試合終了
京華商
飯能南
13-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
狭山工
清林館
9-5
試合終了
菊里
新川
9-3
試合終了
稲沢
中京大中京
7-0
試合終了
愛知商
名古屋南
3-5
試合終了
中村
高田
7-4
試合終了
村上
新潟江南
13-6
試合終了
新潟東
見附
4-7
試合終了
豊栄
都立豊多摩
8-4
試合終了
錦城
日大桜丘
10-0
試合終了
都立小平西
駒大
8-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立総合工科
都立日野
13-0
試合終了
東京高専
都立青梅総合
1-8
試合終了
都立片倉
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
0-3
試合終了
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
1-2
試合終了
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
(2軍)
2-0
試合終了
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
福島レッドホープス
2-1
試合終了
群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス
新潟アルビレックスBC
4-2
試合終了
滋賀ユナイテッドベースボールクラブ
信濃グランセローズ
3-2
試合終了
富山GRNサンダーバーズ
福井ミラクルエレファンツ
1-5
試合終了
石川ミリオンスターズ
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
3-4
試合終了
埼玉西武ライオンズ
オリックス・バファローズ
0-8
試合終了
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
近大泉州
11-4
試合終了
藤井寺
岸和田
6-1
試合終了
阿倍野
夕陽丘
1-8
試合終了
阪南大高
城東工科
10-0
試合終了
長野北
交野
4-2
試合終了

日大
9-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
大師
足立学園
5-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
青山学院
麻生
0-1
試合終了
多賀
相馬東
1-11
試合終了
郡山(福島)
小鹿野
0-7
試合終了
越ケ谷
豊田工
6-3
試合終了
豊橋南
昌平
15-0
試合終了
深谷
豊田西
4-7
試合終了
渥美農
日大三島
3-2
試合終了
島田
磐田農
2-11
試合終了
浜松学院
星陵
1-5
試合終了
浜松修学舎
一色
3-10
試合終了
豊田南
那覇国際
0-10
試合終了
那覇
余市リトルシニア
11-4
試合終了
札幌新琴似リトルシニア
嘉手納
14-0
試合終了
球陽
獨協
2-3
試合終了
都立小岩
川越南
11-3
試合終了
大宮工
川越総合
9-2
試合終了
豊岡
立教新座
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
飯能
起工
1-9
試合終了
愛知黎明
彦根工
8-1
試合終了
石山
嬬恋
6-3
試合終了
渋川
佐野松桜
2-8
試合終了
栃木翔南
太田
8-9
試合終了
東農大二
高田農
0-7
試合終了
新潟県央工
太田工
7-4
試合終了
榛名・富岡実
読売ジャイアンツ
6-4
試合終了
広島東洋カープ
中日ドラゴンズ
5-4
試合終了
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
3-6
試合終了
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
峡南・甲陵
0-15
試合終了
日大明誠
桜丘(愛知)
11-4
試合終了
時習館
鴻巣
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
庄和
須賀川
10-0
試合終了

三郷北
7-3
試合終了
本庄
進修館
7-0
試合終了
松伏
平商
9-10
試合終了
会津西連合
小松加賀リトルシニア
5-1
試合終了
福井中学ボーイズ
翔陽(熊本)
0-3
試合終了
ルーテル学院
鹿本
3-4
試合終了
菊池
筑陽学園
7-4
試合終了
福岡中央
玄洋
1-8
試合終了
浮羽工
久留米筑水
0-10
試合終了
大牟田北
木曽青峰
0-10
試合終了
長野吉田
長崎北
1-5
試合終了
佐世保南
島原
0-2
試合終了
西海学園
星琳
1-2
試合終了
希望が丘
東筑紫学園
5-1
試合終了
八幡工
大分工
8-1
試合終了
大分上野丘
阪神タイガース
0-1
試合終了
横浜DeNAベイスターズ

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる