2020-11-22 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

広島廿日市ボーイズ
メンバー2人
5-6
試合終了
広島北ボーイズ
岐阜加茂ボーイズ
3-2
試合終了
陶都ボーイズ
岐阜笠松ボーイズ
5-3
試合終了
揖斐本巣ボーイズ
飛騨高山ボーイズ
メンバー14人
1-10
試合終了
岐阜東ボーイズ
岐阜中濃ボーイズ
メンバー1人
16-3
試合終了
岐阜中央ボーイズ
下呂ボーイズ
4-6
試合終了
西濃ボーイズ
岐阜中津ボーイズ
5-9
試合終了
大垣ボーイズ
岐阜西ボーイズ
3-2
試合終了
関ボーイズ
岐阜羽島ボーイズ
1-8
試合終了
岐阜北ボーイズ
広島北ボーイズ
1-2
試合終了
東広島ボーイズ
メンバー6人
月野龍
広島南ボーイズ
メンバー1人
0-7
試合終了
東広島ボーイズ
メンバー6人
月野龍
岐阜青山ボーイズ
メンバー1人
7-0
試合終了
岐阜南ボーイズ
岐阜ボーイズ
メンバー1人
8-1
試合終了
岐阜東濃ボーイズ
佐倉リトルシニア
メンバー24人
酒井煌太
16-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
野田リトルシニア
メンバー20人
千葉市リトルシニア
メンバー6人
6-10
試合終了
取手リトルシニア
メンバー80人
常葉大菊川
メンバー36人
廣瀬蓮
2-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
掛川西
メンバー38人
沢山優介 高橋遼冬 山本柊太
静岡県高校野球Sリーグ2020年予選リーグ戦 B組
11-22日08:00浜岡球場
常葉大橘
メンバー17人
4-0
試合終了
浜松商
メンバー13人
リトルシニア静岡東西ブロック選抜
11-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
詳細スコア
ボーイズリーグ静岡県選抜
リトルシニア北ブロック選抜
4-3
試合終了
ボーイズ神奈川北チーム
松山ボーイズ
1-0
試合終了
松山城西ボーイズ
リトルシニア南ブロック選抜
3-6
試合終了
ボーイズ神奈川西チーム
リトルシニア西ブロック選抜
1-2
試合終了
ボーイズ神奈川東チーム
ヤング東チーム
2-6
試合終了
リトルシニア東ブロック選抜
宮崎梅田学園
メンバー27人
10-0
試合終了
宮崎公立大
愛知プリンスヤング
7-16
試合終了
スタメン情報
オセアン横浜ヤング
東海大学海洋学部
0-11
試合終了
立教大
西条ボーイズ
1-4
試合終了
松山坊っちゃんボーイズ
松山ボーイズ
6-5
試合終了
さぬきボーイズ
メンバー1人
野洲ブレーブス
0-0
試合終了
門真ビックドリームス
小松ボーイズ
5-3
試合終了
富山呉東ボーイズ
加賀ボーイズ
8-0
試合終了
白山能美ボーイズ
沖縄尚学
メンバー26人
0-6
試合終了
興南
メンバー15人
慶応大
5-2
試合終了
國學院大
試合前
見どころ
愛知知立ボーイズ
3-7
試合終了
三好東郷ボーイズ
名古屋旭丘ボーイズ
3-5
試合終了
東尾張ボーイズ
メンバー2人
近畿大
2-7
試合終了
天理大
名古屋中央ボーイズ
0-2
試合終了
東海ボーイズ
メンバー2人
宮本真司郎
中部大春日丘
メンバー27人
小栁秀惟
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報

メンバー24人
愛知長久手ボーイズ
メンバー1人
1-3
試合終了
春日井ボーイズ
藤枝市立大洲中
2-3
試合終了
掛川市立栄川中
メンバー1人
名古屋富士ボーイズ
メンバー2人
7-2
試合終了
愛知江南ボーイズ
掛川西
メンバー38人
沢山優介 高橋遼冬 山本柊太
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
島田商
メンバー30人
湘南クラブ
7-6
試合終了
リトルシニア東ブロック選抜
ポニー選抜
1-10
試合終了
ボーイズ神奈川北チーム
シニア南関東選抜
8-6
試合終了
ボーイズ神奈川西チーム
ヤング西チーム
8-6
試合終了
ボーイズ神奈川東チーム
神戸須磨クラブ
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
京都フレンド少年硬式野球協会
田原本町立田原本中
試合前
見どころ
竜王ジャガース
メンバー1人
日大国際関係学部
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治大
(B軍)
宮崎福祉医療カレッジ
メンバー16人
7-1
試合終了
宮崎大
宇和島ボーイズ
メンバー11人
6-1
試合終了
松山中央ボーイズ
今治中央ボーイズ
9-2
試合終了
高松ボーイズ
京都先端科学大
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
立命館大
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
3-2
試合終了
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
金沢河北ボーイズ
0-7
試合終了
富山ボーイズ
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
2-1
試合終了
読売ジャイアンツ
(2軍)
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
2-1
試合終了
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
3-0
試合終了
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
(2軍)
2-3
試合終了
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
東名古屋ボーイズ
7-1
試合終了
名古屋ボーイズ
愛知港ボーイズ
6-0
試合終了
愛知名港ボーイズ
メンバー3人
野上士耀
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
4-9
試合終了
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
愛知木曽川ボーイズ
メンバー1人
10-7
試合終了
愛知瀬戸ボーイズ
東邦
メンバー43人
6-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
星城
メンバー30人
愛知尾州ボーイズ
メンバー3人
10-1
試合終了
愛知津島ボーイズ
愛知守山ボーイズ
4-3
試合終了
尾張ボーイズ
ポニー選抜
1-6
試合終了
リトルシニア北ブロック選抜
シニア南関東選抜
12-1
試合終了
リトルシニア南ブロック選抜
ヤング西チーム
7-3
試合終了
リトルシニア西ブロック選抜
湘南クラブ
8-0
試合終了
ヤング東チーム
慶応大
1-1
試合終了
國學院大
静岡市立
1-2
試合終了
立教大
門真ビックドリームス
2-3
試合終了
竜王ジャガース
メンバー1人
オセアン横浜ヤング
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
神戸須磨クラブ
宮崎梅田学園
メンバー27人
9-8
試合終了
宮崎福祉医療カレッジ
メンバー16人
JFE東日本
メンバー39人
須田幸太 宮地恭平 中村晃太朗
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
三菱自動車倉敷オーシャンズ
メンバー23人
森祐大 廣畑敦也 竹井陸
静岡
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治大
(B軍)
セガサミー
メンバー37人
横田哲 砂川哲平 陶久亮太
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
トヨタ自動車
メンバー35人
河合完治 多木裕史 河原右京
読売ジャイアンツ
2-13
試合終了
スタメン情報
福岡ソフトバンクホークス

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる