2019-05-04 試合日程・結果




試合一覧

チーム名を押すと、出身選手や在籍選手の情報が見れます。

開催地で絞り込む

ヤングひろしま
6-4
試合終了
兵庫タイガース
泉大津ヤング
3-13
試合終了
ヤングひろしま
宜野湾ポニーズ
11-9
試合終了
うるまボーイズ
南風原ボーイズ
試合前
見どころ
豊見城ボーイズ
北谷ボーイズ
試合前
見どころ
沖縄ダイヤモンドベースボールクラブ
安仁屋ヤングスピリッツ
試合前
見どころ
沖縄東ボーイズ
宜野湾ポニーズ
試合前
見どころ
南風原ボーイズ or
豊見城ボーイズの勝者
北谷ボーイズ or
沖縄ダイヤモンドベースボールクラブの勝者
試合前
見どころ
安仁屋ヤングスピリッツ or
沖縄東ボーイズの勝者
日本大学三崎町(準硬式)
8-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
国士舘大学世田谷(準硬式)
東海中央ボーイズ
16-4
試合終了
加賀ボーイズ
東海中央ボーイズ
6-2
試合終了
桑員ボーイズ
法政大
(新人戦)
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
立教大
(新人戦)
甲斐府中クラブ
7-5
試合終了
北杜クラブ
太田球友硬式野球倶楽部
4-3
試合終了
太田暁工業硬式野球クラブ
北海学園大
4-5
試合終了
札幌大
広島大
2-1
試合終了
広島工業大
敬愛大
4-3
試合終了
清和大
弘前アレッズ
10-0
試合終了
自衛隊青森
東海大甲府
6-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
駿台甲府
全三郷倶楽部野球団
0-6
試合終了
所沢グリーンベースボールクラブ
佐倉リトルシニア
9-8
試合終了
浦和リトルシニア
東邦ガス
0-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
ヤマハ
三菱重工名古屋
16-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
カナフレックス
北九州市立大
4-16
試合終了
スタメン情報
福岡大
ノースアジア大
2-4
試合終了
岩手大
東かがわ市立大川中
1-0
試合終了
高松北中
環太平洋大
1-2
試合終了
岡山商科大
日本文理
6-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
長岡商
Honda
10-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
読売ジャイアンツ
(3軍)
三条
10-3
試合終了
新発田
山形大
1-8
試合終了
石巻専修大
会津ベースボールクラブ
0-10
試合終了
小峰クラブ
WIEN BASEBALL CLUB
5-6
試合終了
横浜ベイブルース
オールいわきクラブ
3-0
試合終了
自衛隊福島
横浜市立東山田中
2-3
試合終了
横浜市立舞岡中
桐蔭学園中
3-2
試合終了
横浜市立西本郷中
松山大
4-6
試合終了
高知大
東海大諏訪
20-2
試合終了
赤穂(長野)
岩村田
0-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
岩村田
桜美林大
4-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
武蔵大
星稜
11-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
輪島
法政大(準硬式)
3-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京大(準硬式)
松本第一
9-2
試合終了
木曽青峰
長野日大
1-10
試合終了
須坂
上武大
6-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
平成国際大
盛岡誠桜
2-12
試合終了
盛岡中央
盛岡南
8-12
試合終了
盛岡工
畝傍
10-1
試合終了
西の京
社会人野球都市対抗野球兵庫県第一次予選2019年第2代表決定戦準決勝
05-04土10:00 高砂球場
全播磨硬式野球団
3-5
試合終了
ジェイエフエフシステムズ
姫路南
8-0
試合終了
東洋大姫路
福知山成美
7-8
試合終了
乙訓
嵯峨野
0-16
試合終了
立命館
健大高崎
5-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
前橋育英
水沢商
0-10
試合終了
水沢工
金沢学院大
5-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
北陸大
旭川大
8-1
試合終了
北海道教育大学旭川校
東京農業大学北海道オホーツク
9-0
試合終了
苫小牧駒澤大
常葉大学浜松キャンパス
10-0
試合終了
聖隷クリストファー大
箕面学園
5-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
上宮太子
大商大
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
履正社
木更津総合(軟式)
2-4
試合終了
千葉商大付(軟式)
岐阜聖徳学園大
10-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
岐阜協立大
明徳義塾
10-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
松山聖陵
京都先端科学大
7-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
京都教育大
大館鳳鳴
1-5
試合終了
能代松陽
男鹿海洋・能代西・二ツ井
11-12
試合終了
十和田
秋田商
6-1
試合終了
秋田南
中京大
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海学園大
五城目
2-4
試合終了
西目
大阪商業大
8-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
神戸学院大
大曲工
4-0
試合終了
西仙北
エイジェック
1-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
青山学院大
雄物川
0-7
試合終了
大曲
皇學館大
3-5
試合終了
四日市大
小千谷
0-5
試合終了
村上桜ヶ丘
東北
8-1
試合終了
宮城県工
倉敷商
3-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
関西
山村学園
7-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
東農大三
佐野日大
11-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
栃木工
仙台大
6-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東北大
神奈川大
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜国立大
常葉大学静岡草薙キャンパス
13-3
試合終了
静岡理工科大
明星大
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
大東文化大
獨協大
8-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京経済大
流通経済大
8-0
試合終了
東京学芸大
藤井中
7-1
試合終了
丸亀市立南中
大富士BASEBALL CREW
9-16
試合終了
Arts International Club
伊勢崎硬建クラブ
11-7
試合終了
オール高崎野球倶楽部
法政大
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
立教大
京葉ボーイズ
5-3
試合終了
佐野ボーイズ
東海大学札幌キャンパス
7-0
試合終了
札幌大谷大
国際武道大
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
城西国際大
埼玉アストライア
2-1
試合終了
愛知ディオーネ
横浜市立平戸中
5-2
試合終了
横浜市立希望が丘中
横浜市立神奈川中
9-8
試合終了
横浜市立あざみ野中
三菱製紙八戸クラブ
10-6
試合終了
キングブリザード
岐阜東ボーイズ
3-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
小松ボーイズ
山梨学院
12-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
甲府商
都幾川倶楽部野球団
1-2
試合終了
全大宮野球団
三菱自動車岡崎
5-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
Honda鈴鹿
ジェイプロジェクト
3-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
TDK
九州国際大
3-2
試合終了
西南学院大
八戸学院大
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
青森中央学院大
広島経済大
11-8
試合終了
広島修道大
吉備国際大
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
東亜大
長岡大手
5-3
試合終了
東京学館新潟
開志学園
3-5
試合終了
高田(新潟)
きらやか銀行
3-0
試合終了
バイタルネット
日本大学工学部
3-4
試合終了
福島大
二本松クラブ
0-10
試合終了
富士通アイソテックベースボールクラブ
横浜金港クラブ
14-2
試合終了
横浜中央クラブ
保原クラブ
9-4
試合終了
須賀川クラブ
小諸商
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
小諸商
四国学院大
5-8
試合終了
高知工科大
伊那弥生ヶ丘
8-0
試合終了
飯田(長野)
鵬学園
1-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
日本航空石川
東京都市大塩尻
8-1
試合終了
松本深志
長野商
10-3
試合終了
篠ノ井
大体大浪商
12-0
試合終了

東海大仰星
4-1
試合終了
近大付
五條
2-5
試合終了
高田(奈良)
山梨学院大
12-2
試合終了
新潟医療福祉大
取手リトルシニア
5-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
武蔵府中リトルシニア
広島東洋カープ
(2軍)
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
阪神タイガース
(2軍)
県警桃太郎
5-4
試合終了
関メディベースボール学院
盛岡商
5-6
試合終了
盛岡四
盛岡農
0-10
試合終了
盛岡市立
神戸国際大付
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
須磨翔風
東山
8-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
立命館宇治
鳥羽
13-8
試合終了
京都すばる
水沢一
12-2
試合終了
金ヶ崎
市川(軟式)
0-5
試合終了
八千代松陰(軟式)
高松商
3-4
試合終了
富岡西
びわこ成蹊スポーツ大
1-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
花園大
能代工
8-5
試合終了
能代
大館国際情報学院
2-9
試合終了
大館桂桜
本荘
9-2
試合終了
新屋
大阪経済大
2-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
大阪学院大
秋田中央
12-5
試合終了
由利
横手清陵
1-11
試合終了
湯沢翔北
横手
5-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
秋田修英
三重大
5-3
試合終了
近畿大学工業高等専門学校
北越
9-1
試合終了
中越
東北生文大
9-10
試合終了
聖和学園
春日部共栄
7-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
浦和実
さぬき市立志度中
0-8
試合終了
高松市立屋島中
朝日大
15-0
試合終了
岐阜大
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
(2軍)
7-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
(2軍)
埼玉西武ライオンズ
(2軍)
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
(2軍)
読売ジャイアンツ
(2軍)
3-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
(2軍)
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(2軍)
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
中日ドラゴンズ
(2軍)
栃木ゴールデンブレーブス
0-5
試合終了
群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス
オリックス・バファローズ
(2軍)
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
(2軍)
埼玉武蔵ヒートべアーズ
6-7
試合終了
オセアン滋賀ブラックス
信濃グランセローズ
5-7
試合終了
富山GRNサンダーバーズ
東北工業大
2-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
東北福祉大
関東学院大
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜商科大
金沢星稜大
12-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
富山大
函館大
12-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
北海道教育大学函館校
静岡大
5-1
試合終了
日大国際関係学部
城西大
8-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
足利大
中部大
2-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
愛知工業大
香川オリーブガイナーズ
0-1
試合終了
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
(3軍)
GOOD・JOB硬式野球部
2-3
試合終了
山梨球友クラブ
福島レッドホープス
1-3
試合終了
新潟アルビレックスBC
太田球友硬式野球倶楽部
13-5
試合終了
伊勢崎硬建クラブ
静岡産業大学
0-10
試合終了
東海大学海洋学部
星槎道都大
0-1
試合終了
北翔大
東京情報大
6-3
試合終了
中央学院大
創価大
4-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
杏林大
愛知ディオーネ
1-8
試合終了
京都フローラ
所沢グリーンベースボールクラブ
3-1
試合終了
全大宮野球団
三菱重工広島
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
鷺宮製作所
信越硬式野球クラブ
2-10
試合終了
スタメン情報
日本通運
九州大
5-3
試合終了
久留米大
慶応大
10-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京大
青森大
3-11
試合終了
スタメン情報
岩手大
中日ドラゴンズ
4-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京ヤクルトスワローズ
阪神タイガース
5-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
横浜DeNAベイスターズ
広島東洋カープ
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
読売ジャイアンツ
埼玉西武ライオンズ
7-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
北海道日本ハムファイターズ
玉川大
1-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
明治学院大
福岡ソフトバンクホークス
4-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
オリックス・バファローズ
徳山大
2-1
試合終了
福山大
弘前アレッズ
5-3
試合終了
三菱製紙八戸クラブ
新潟産大附
2-0
試合終了
五泉
新潟明訓
2-8
試合終了
糸魚川
東北公益文科大
1-8
試合終了
東日本国際大
愛媛大
3-2
試合終了
香川大
善通寺市立東中
4-4
試合終了
高松市立香川第一中
近畿大学工学部
11-4
試合終了
広島国際学院大
Honda
5-2
試合終了
きらやか銀行
石川ミリオンスターズ
1-8
試合終了
福井ワイルドラプターズ
京都産業大
9-5
試合終了
スタメン情報
龍谷大
徳島インディゴソックス
1-5
試合終了
愛媛マンダリンパイレーツ

開催地で絞り込む

違う日付をみる