順位 | チーム | 試合 | 勝利 | 敗北 | 引分 | 勝率 | 勝点 |
1 | 多賀少年野球クラブ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 |
2 | 茎崎ファイターズ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 0 |
3 | 豊上ジュニアーズ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 0 |
4 | 東16丁目フリッパーズ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
5 | 不動パイレーツ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
6 | 猪名川ヤンキース | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
7 | 木田ネイビーブルーズ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
8 | 東川大雪野球少年団 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
9 | 岡山庭瀬シャークス | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
10 | 長曽根ストロングス | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
11 | 新南笠イーグルス | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
12 | 弘前ビクトリーBBC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
13 | 北名古屋ドリームス | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
14 | 服織野球スポーツ少年団 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
15 | 三田フレンズ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
16 | 久御山バッファローズ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
17 | 津久見少年野球部 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
18 | 大崎ジュニアドラゴン | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
19 | 東風平星 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
20 | 白鳥本町少年野球クラブ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
21 | 加須ドリーム | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
22 | 払戸小野球スポーツ少年団 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
23 | 額レッドライオンズ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
24 | 千徳小スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
25 | 秦スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
26 | 南長崎マリナーズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
27 | 山野レッドイーグルス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
28 | 高木瀬小クラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
29 | 沼田ブルーリトルソルジャーズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
30 | コンバッツ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
31 | 湖山少年野球クラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
32 | 松本ライオンズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
33 | 江津高角フェニックススポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
34 | 川内サンダース | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
35 | 土居北軟式野球スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
36 | 横川中央学童野球部 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
37 | AMドリームス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
38 | 泉野球クラブ(学童) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
39 | 大島フェニックス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
40 | 田上ベースボールクラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
41 | 明見ジュニアベースボールクラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
42 | 浮孔小野球部 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
43 | 田辺第一クラブわかしお | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
44 | 新町イーグレット | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
45 | 中霧野球スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
46 | 中条少年野球クラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
47 | 玉祖野球スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
48 | 柿原スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
49 | 勿来少年野球教室 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
50 | 長尾ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
51 | 菱形U&U少年野球クラブ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
順位 | チーム | 得点 | 失点 | 本塁打 | 盗塁 | 打率 | 防御率 |
1 | 多賀少年野球クラブ | 37 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 茎崎ファイターズ | 37 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 豊上ジュニアーズ | 39 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 東16丁目フリッパーズ | 20 | 9 | ||||
5 | 不動パイレーツ | 19 | 13 | ||||
6 | 猪名川ヤンキース | 24 | 10 | ||||
7 | 木田ネイビーブルーズ | 18 | 18 | ||||
8 | 東川大雪野球少年団 | 22 | 20 | ||||
9 | 岡山庭瀬シャークス | 10 | 4 | ||||
10 | 長曽根ストロングス | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | 新南笠イーグルス | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | 弘前ビクトリーBBC | 13 | 8 | ||||
13 | 北名古屋ドリームス | 21 | 11 | ||||
14 | 服織野球スポーツ少年団 | 13 | 18 | ||||
15 | 三田フレンズ | 10 | 12 | ||||
16 | 久御山バッファローズ | 9 | 11 | ||||
17 | 津久見少年野球部 | 12 | 15 | ||||
18 | 大崎ジュニアドラゴン | 4 | 2 | ||||
19 | 東風平星 | 7 | 6 | ||||
20 | 白鳥本町少年野球クラブ | 16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | 加須ドリーム | 7 | 12 | ||||
22 | 払戸小野球スポーツ少年団 | 2 | 5 | ||||
23 | 額レッドライオンズ | 5 | 4 | ||||
24 | 千徳小スポーツ少年団 | 1 | 15 | ||||
25 | 秦スポーツ少年団 | 0 | 3 | ||||
26 | 南長崎マリナーズ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | 山野レッドイーグルス | 3 | 7 | ||||
28 | 高木瀬小クラブ | 0 | 13 | ||||
29 | 沼田ブルーリトルソルジャーズ | 0 | 4 | ||||
30 | コンバッツ | 0 | 4 | ||||
31 | 湖山少年野球クラブ | 2 | 5 | ||||
32 | 松本ライオンズ | 8 | 13 | ||||
33 | 江津高角フェニックススポーツ少年団 | 3 | 13 | ||||
34 | 川内サンダース | 2 | 8 | ||||
35 | 土居北軟式野球スポーツ少年団 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | 横川中央学童野球部 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | AMドリームス | 3 | 6 | ||||
38 | 泉野球クラブ(学童) | 5 | 6 | ||||
39 | 大島フェニックス | 12 | 13 | ||||
40 | 田上ベースボールクラブ | 0 | 17 | ||||
41 | 明見ジュニアベースボールクラブ | 3 | 6 | ||||
42 | 浮孔小野球部 | 0 | 1 | ||||
43 | 田辺第一クラブわかしお | 1 | 4 | ||||
44 | 新町イーグレット | 3 | 4 | ||||
45 | 中霧野球スポーツ少年団 | 0 | 3 | ||||
46 | 中条少年野球クラブ | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.37 | 0 |
47 | 玉祖野球スポーツ少年団 | 0 | 1 | ||||
48 | 柿原スポーツ少年団 | 3 | 4 | ||||
49 | 勿来少年野球教室 | 2 | 8 | ||||
50 | 長尾ファイターズ | 0 | 8 | ||||
51 | 菱形U&U少年野球クラブ | 3 | 5 |