全国高等学校野球選手権東東京大会試合日程2019年7月


トップ

東海大高輪台
27-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立中野工
淑徳
5-9
試合終了
足立学園
都立武蔵丘
5-2
試合終了
都立足立工
都立荒川工
1-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
麻布
都立桜修館
11-8
試合終了
目黒日大
日工大駒場
0-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
安田学園
成立学園
17-1
試合終了
都立大山・都立蒲田・六郷工科
朋優学院
11-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
文教大付
京華
0-18
試合終了
日体荏原
東洋
0-2
試合終了
岩倉
筑波大付
1-4
試合終了
都立葛飾商
都立篠崎
10-0
試合終了
渋谷教育学園渋谷
立正大立正
5-0
試合終了
駿台学園
都立北豊島工
0-7
試合終了
都立深川
都立城東
1-2
試合終了
都立板橋
城西大城西
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
立教池袋
都立高島
7-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立東
都立日比谷
4-12
試合終了
都立江戸川
淑徳巣鴨
6-5
試合終了
都立三田
東亜学園
1-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京実
都立鷺宮
4-5
試合終了
攻玉社
目黒
6-2
試合終了
獨協
都立青井・都立日本橋
0-10
試合終了
都立荒川商
国学院
9-2
試合終了
都立橘
東海大高輪台
2-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京成徳大高
都立農産
3-11
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立国際
広尾学園
5-12
試合終了
スタメン情報
学習院
都立葛飾野
2-1
試合終了
都立桜修館
都立大崎
4-0
試合終了
都立産技高専
日本ウェルネス
12-1
試合終了
早稲田
修徳
6-0
試合終了
都立淵江
立志舎
2-6
試合終了
都立広尾
正則
1-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京
都立大島
5-0
試合終了
明大中野
都立両国
2-13
試合終了
実践学園
芝浦工大
24-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立南葛飾
目白研心
4-5
試合終了

桜丘(東京)
0-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
青山学院
都立駒場
0-10
試合終了
堀越
京華商
0-11
試合終了
日大一
多摩大目黒
2-9
試合終了
修徳
青稜
2-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
郁文館
巣鴨
1-10
試合終了
昭和鉄道
都立武蔵丘
1-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
海城
成城(東京)
10-0
試合終了
都立墨田工
攻玉社
1-4
試合終了
都立王子総合
上野学園
9-3
試合終了
都立足立西
都立青山
5-1
試合終了
目黒学院
日大豊山
15-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立田園調布
都立文京
3-2
試合終了
都立富士
都立赤羽商・都立足立東・都立三商
1-33
試合終了
成立学園
都立大田桜台
2-4
試合終了
駒込
自由ヶ丘学園
8-7
試合終了
都立大島海洋国際
都立足立新田
5-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
豊南
都立戸山
2-6
試合終了
都立城北
本郷
6-7
試合終了
順天
開成
6-2
試合終了
高輪
都立大森
3-2
試合終了
昭和一
浅草・かえつ有明・都立科学技術・都立桐ヶ丘
2-16
試合終了
錦城学園
都立千早
0-40
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立小岩
正則学園
6-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立新宿
豊島学院
7-6
試合終了
都立葛西南・聖学院・都立つばさ総合・都立八丈
大森学園
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
大東文化大一
共栄学園
5-8
試合終了
スタメン情報
実践学園
日大一
9-2
試合終了
区立九段中等教育
都立葛飾野
2-14
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東一
都立大崎
1-11
試合終了
スタメン情報
青山学院
日体荏原
5-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
日本ウェルネス
帝京
3-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
実践学園

2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京
都立荒川商
4-5
試合終了
海城
日大豊山
13-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
豊南
都立紅葉川
7-0
試合終了
日大一
立正大立正
12-1
試合終了
都立大島
堀越
14-0
試合終了
都立国際
都立江戸川
8-4
試合終了
芝浦工大
昭和鉄道
0-3
試合終了
淑徳巣鴨
成立学園
4-8
試合終了
都立雪谷
都立小山台
10-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
東海大高輪台
都立深川
1-6
試合終了
足立学園
都立葛飾商
9-1
試合終了
都立篠崎
修徳
2-1
試合終了
二松学舎大付
都立青山
9-10
試合終了
郁文館
学習院
4-14
試合終了
スタメン情報
城西大城西
岩倉
2-1
試合終了
朋優学院
都立小岩
7-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立広尾
都立墨田工
1-2
試合終了
都立板橋
都立大森
6-2
試合終了
自由ヶ丘学園
安田学園
10-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
麻布
都立小松川
0-7
試合終了
都立王子総合
都立文京
1-4
試合終了
錦城学園
都立目黒
4-6
試合終了
都立高島
都立城北
5-6
試合終了
大森学園
東京実
12-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
国学院
上野学園
8-0
試合終了
順天
安田学園
9-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立葛飾商
青山学院
0-6
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東一
都立小山台
8-1
試合終了
足立学園
正則学園
7-13
試合終了
スタメン情報
豊島学院
都立板橋
0-1
試合終了
都立高島
都立紅葉川
10-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
東京
立正大立正
2-1
試合終了
海城
開成
5-7
試合終了
駒込
岩倉
4-0
試合終了
日体荏原
城西大城西
6-3
試合終了
東京実
帝京
2-0
試合終了
都立江戸川
都立王子総合
2-3
試合終了
上野学園
豊島学院
2-5
試合終了
駒込
淑徳巣鴨
2-15
試合終了
堀越
錦城学園
5-6
試合終了
修徳
大森学園
4-1
試合終了
都立大森
郁文館
3-2
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立小岩
日大豊山
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立雪谷
帝京
1-0
試合終了
スタメン情報
堀越
都立小山台
4-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
安田学園
上野学園
3-0
試合終了
駒込
城西大城西
1-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東一
大森学園
2-3
試合終了
スタメン情報
修徳
岩倉
1-4
試合終了
都立高島
都立紅葉川
2-5
試合終了
立正大立正
郁文館
4-7
試合終了
スタメン情報
日大豊山
都立小山台
5-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
都立高島
立正大立正
0-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東一
帝京
0-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
日大豊山
上野学園
3-1
試合終了
スタメン情報
修徳
都立小山台
4-1
試合終了
上野学園
日大豊山
1-9
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東一
都立小山台
0-4
試合終了
スタメン情報
関東一

トップ