順位 | チーム | 試合 | 勝利 | 敗北 | 引分 | 勝率 | 勝点 |
1 | 聖光学院 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0 |
2 | 日大東北 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 0 |
3 | 光南 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 0 |
4 | 白河旭 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 0 |
5 | 郡山(福島) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 0 |
6 | 東日本国際大昌平 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 0 |
7 | 喜多方桐桜 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
8 | 福島東 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
9 | ふたば未来学園 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
10 | 学法福島 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 0 |
11 | 安積黎明 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
12 | 若松商 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
13 | 須賀川 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
14 | 福島商 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
15 | 相馬 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
16 | 帝京安積 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
17 | 学法石川 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
18 | 相馬東 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
19 | 安達 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
20 | 原町 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
21 | 勿来工 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
22 | 会津 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
23 | 南会津 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 |
24 | 磐城農 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
25 | 安積 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
26 | 小高産業技術 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
27 | 船引 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
28 | 湯本 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
29 | 田村 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
30 | 福島西 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
31 | 葵 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
32 | 尚志 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 |
33 | 福島北 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
34 | 田島 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
35 | 福島工 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
36 | あさか開成 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
37 | 本宮 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
38 | いわき光洋 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
39 | 福島(福島) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
40 | 修明 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
41 | 四倉 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
42 | 清陵情報 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
43 | 塙工・長沼・猪苗代・西会津 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
44 | 相馬農 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
45 | いわき海星 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
46 | 会津工 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
47 | 会津北嶺 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
48 | 須賀川桐陽 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
49 | 岩瀬農 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
50 | 福島高専 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
51 | 福島南 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
52 | 石川(福島) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
53 | 二本松工 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
54 | 会津若松ザベリオ学園 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
55 | 会津農林 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
56 | 磐城 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
57 | 白河 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
58 | 郡山北工 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
59 | 磐城桜が丘 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
60 | 会津学鳳 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
61 | 福島成蹊 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
62 | 郡山商 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
63 | 只見 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
64 | いわき総合 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
65 | 福島明成 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
66 | 新地 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
67 | 保原 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
68 | 喜多方 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
69 | 郡山東 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
70 | 橘(福島) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
71 | 白河実 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
72 | 平工 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
73 | 平商 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
74 | 小野(福島)・湖南・好間 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
75 | 川俣・梁川 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
順位 | チーム | 得点 | 失点 | 本塁打 | 盗塁 | 打率 | 防御率 |
1 | 聖光学院 | ||||||
2 | 日大東北 | ||||||
3 | 光南 | ||||||
4 | 白河旭 | ||||||
5 | 郡山(福島) | ||||||
6 | 東日本国際大昌平 | ||||||
7 | 喜多方桐桜 | ||||||
8 | 福島東 | ||||||
9 | ふたば未来学園 | ||||||
10 | 学法福島 | ||||||
11 | 安積黎明 | ||||||
12 | 若松商 | ||||||
13 | 須賀川 | ||||||
14 | 福島商 | ||||||
15 | 相馬 | ||||||
16 | 帝京安積 | ||||||
17 | 学法石川 | ||||||
18 | 相馬東 | ||||||
19 | 安達 | ||||||
20 | 原町 | ||||||
21 | 勿来工 | ||||||
22 | 会津 | ||||||
23 | 南会津 | ||||||
24 | 磐城農 | ||||||
25 | 安積 | ||||||
26 | 小高産業技術 | ||||||
27 | 船引 | ||||||
28 | 湯本 | ||||||
29 | 田村 | ||||||
30 | 福島西 | ||||||
31 | 葵 | ||||||
32 | 尚志 | ||||||
33 | 福島北 | ||||||
34 | 田島 | ||||||
35 | 福島工 | ||||||
36 | あさか開成 | ||||||
37 | 本宮 | ||||||
38 | いわき光洋 | ||||||
39 | 福島(福島) | ||||||
40 | 修明 | ||||||
41 | 四倉 | ||||||
42 | 清陵情報 | ||||||
43 | 塙工・長沼・猪苗代・西会津 | ||||||
44 | 相馬農 | ||||||
45 | いわき海星 | ||||||
46 | 会津工 | ||||||
47 | 会津北嶺 | ||||||
48 | 須賀川桐陽 | ||||||
49 | 岩瀬農 | ||||||
50 | 福島高専 | ||||||
51 | 福島南 | ||||||
52 | 石川(福島) | ||||||
53 | 二本松工 | ||||||
54 | 会津若松ザベリオ学園 | ||||||
55 | 会津農林 | ||||||
56 | 磐城 | ||||||
57 | 白河 | ||||||
58 | 郡山北工 | ||||||
59 | 磐城桜が丘 | ||||||
60 | 会津学鳳 | ||||||
61 | 福島成蹊 | ||||||
62 | 郡山商 | ||||||
63 | 只見 | ||||||
64 | いわき総合 | ||||||
65 | 福島明成 | ||||||
66 | 新地 | ||||||
67 | 保原 | ||||||
68 | 喜多方 | ||||||
69 | 郡山東 | ||||||
70 | 橘(福島) | ||||||
71 | 白河実 | ||||||
72 | 平工 | ||||||
73 | 平商 | ||||||
74 | 小野(福島)・湖南・好間 | ||||||
75 | 川俣・梁川 |